6563 Constance Street 6563 Lake Worth, FL $ 3,700
6563 Constance Street 6563
$ 3,700
Share Save

6563 Constance Street 6563

Lake Worth, FL, 33467
$ 3,700
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 2,246
6563 Constance Street 6563, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 1
6563 Constance Street 6563, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 2
6563 Constance Street 6563, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 3
6563 Constance Street 6563, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 4
6563 Constance Street 6563, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 5
6563 Constance Street 6563, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 6
6563 Constance Street 6563, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 7
6563 Constance Street 6563, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 8
6563 Constance Street 6563, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 9
6563 Constance Street 6563, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 10
6563 Constance Street 6563, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 11
6563 Constance Street 6563, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 12
6563 Constance Street 6563, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 13
6563 Constance Street 6563, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 14
6563 Constance Street 6563, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 15
6563 Constance Street 6563, Lake Worth, FL 33467 - Image 16
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Lake Worth, FL

for $3,700 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,246 square foot property was built in 1998 on a lot size of 0.13.

MAKE THIS BEAUTIFUL AND SPACIOUS FOUR BEDROOM THREE FULL BATH HOME YOURS! HOME FEATURES A SCREENED IN PRIVATE POOL AND PATIO WITH A WATERFALL. TWO CAR GARAGE. LOCATED IN LAKE CHARLESTON, LAKE WORTH. FOUR SPACIOUS BEDROOMS AND FULL FULL BATHROOMS, FAMILY ROOM, DININGROOM, AND A RENOVATED KITCHEN WITH GRANITE COUNTERTOPS AND SS APPLIANCES. ON THE SECOND FLOOR THERE IS A LOFT AREA WHICH WOULD MAKE A GREAT OFFICE OR PLAY AREA. POOL AND LAWN SERVICE IS INCLUDED IN THE RENT. GREAT SCHOOLS! CLOSE TO ALL SHOPPING, TRANSPORTATION, AND HIGHWAYS. PROFESSIONALLY MANAGED. FIRST AND SECURITY DEPOSIT DUE UPON MOVE IN ALONG WITH RENTER'S INSURANCE. PROFESSIONALLY MANAGED.

See more

Rental Pending

Price

$ 3,700

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.13

Year Built

1998

Town/City

Lake Worth

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

F10544262

Features
General
Heating Electric
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s)
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Disposal Ice Maker Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Pool Features In Ground
Year Built 1998
View Garden
Unit Number 6563
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name Spinnaker Bay At Lake Cha
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 2
Full Baths 3
Status Pending
Directions JOG ROAD BETWEEN LA CHALET BLVD. AND HYPOLUXO ROAD. TURN INTO LAKE CHARLESTON ROAD AND MAKE A RIGHT ON CHARLESTON SHORES BLVD.
High School Park Vista
City Lake Worth
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 4590
Elementary School Manatee (Palm Beach)
Middle/Junior High School Christa McAuliffe
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/6563-Constance-St-Unit-6563-Lake-Worth-FL-33467/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-02-07
Standard Status Pending
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description SPINNAKER BAY AT LAKE CHARLESTON LT 62
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Entrance Foyer Eat-in Kitchen Living/Dining Room Pantry Split Bedrooms
Flooring Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Blinds
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 4
Entry Level 1
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Attached Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Size Area 5730
Spa false
Lot Size Acres 0.13
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Carole J Greenberg

Listing Agent

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Park Vista High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
3/7/2026$3,700 -5.13% Price Down
2/23/2026$3,900 -7.14% Price Down
1/14/2026$4,200 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

6563 Constance Street 6563, Lake Worth, FL, 33467 is a Property for Rent at $3,700 with 2,246 sqft and a lot size of 0.13. 6563 Constance Street 6563 has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 1998. The property's zip code is 33467 which is in Lake Worth, FL