10880 SW Pacini Way Port St Lucie, FL $ 423,900
10880 SW Pacini Way
$ 423,900
Recently Listed
Share Save

10880 SW Pacini Way

Port St Lucie, FL, 34987
$ 423,900
Bedrooms4 Baths2.0 Sq 1,828

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,610

10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 1
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 2
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 3
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 4
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 5
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 6
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 7
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 8
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 9
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 10
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 11
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 12
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 13
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 14
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 15
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 16
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 17
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 18
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 19
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 20
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 21
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 22
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 23
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 24
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 25
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 26
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 27
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 28
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 29
10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 30
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $423,900 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,828 square foot home was built in 2020.

Single Family Active

Price

$ 423,900

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 9,534

Style

Year Built

2020

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

F10544141

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Other
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Disposal Water Heater
HOA Fee 70
Garage Spaces 2
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Pool Features Association
Construction Materials Block
Year Built 2020
View Garden
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2024
Community Features Home Owners Association
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Clubhouse Pool
Subdivision Name VERANO SOUTH PUD 1 - POD
Facing Direction North
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Active
High School St. Lucie West Centennial
City Port St Lucie
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 7800
Elementary School Windmill Point
Tax Annual Amount 9534
Middle/Junior High School Manatee Academy K-8
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/10880-SW-Pacini-Way-Port-St-Lucie-FL-34987/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description VERANO SOUTH PUD 1 - POD C - PLAT NO. 1 (PB 78-24) LOT 6
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bedroom on Main Level Main Level Primary
Flooring Marble
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 4
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area Room For Pool
Parking Features Driveway
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 6273
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Weverton Heiderick

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$3,405
Per Month
77%
23%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,610
Monthly Property Taxes
$795

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
St. Lucie West Centennial High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
2/26/2026 $423,900 -0.24% Price Down
1/16/2026 $424,900 -0.93% Price Down
1/14/2026 $428,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

10880 SW Pacini Way, Port St Lucie, FL, 34987 is a Single Family Home for sale at $423,900 with 1,828 sqft. 10880 SW Pacini Way has 4 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2020. The property's zip code is 34987 which is in Port St Lucie, FL