8075 Kiawah Trace Port St Lucie, FL $ 699,000
8075 Kiawah Trace
$ 699,000
Share Save

8075 Kiawah Trace

Port St Lucie, FL, 34986
$ 699,000
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 2,713

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,304

8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 1
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 2
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 3
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 4
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 5
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 6
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 7
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 8
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 9
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 10
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 11
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 12
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 13
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 14
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 15
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 16
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 17
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 18
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 19
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 20
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 21
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 22
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 23
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 24
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 25
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 26
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 27
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 28
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 29
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 30
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 31
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 32
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 33
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 34
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 35
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 36
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 37
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 38
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 39
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 40
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 41
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 42
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 43
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 44
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 45
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 46
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 47
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 48
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 49
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 50
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 51
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 52
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 53
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 54
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 55
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 56
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 57
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 58
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 59
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 60
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 61
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 62
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 63
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 64
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 65
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 66
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 67
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 68
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 69
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 70
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 71
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 72
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 73
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 74
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 75
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 76
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 77
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 78
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 79
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 80
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 81
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 82
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 83
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 84
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 85
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 86
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 87
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 88
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 89
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 90
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 91
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 92
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 93
8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL 34986 - Image 94
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $699,000 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,713 square foot home was built in 1997 on a lot size of 0.33.

4BR/3BA pool home in gated PGA Village, corner lot, circular drive, 2-car garage, den/office, gas generator. Volume ceilings and abundant natural light enhance the spacious, open layout. Kitchen overlooks the pool & family room, ideal for entertaining and everyday living.Primary suite offers direct pool access and a spa-style bath with dual vanities, soaking tub and separate shower.Flexible den/office w/ closet sits adjacent to the third bath and can easily function as a fourth bedroom.Corner lot provides added privacy w/ circular front drive, extended side driveway and 2-car garage.Standby gas generator adds valuable storm readiness and peace of mind.Enjoy gated golf community living with access to championship courses, clubhouse amenities and preserve surroundings.

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 699,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 6,399

Style

Lot Size

0.33

Year Built

1997

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

F10543164

Roof Flat Tile
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Disposal Ice Maker Microwave Refrigerator Washer
HOA Fee 344
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Maintenance Grounds
Patio/Porch Features Patio Porch Screened
Pool Features In Ground Pool Sweep Screen Enclosure Association
Security Features Gated Community
Construction Materials Block Other
Pets Allowed Yes
Year Built 1997
View Pool
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Clubhouse Golf Course Gated Pool
Attached Garage true
Contingency Financing
Subdivision Name PGA Village The Reserve
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 2
Full Baths 3
Status Pending
Directions USE GPS for best route.
High School Fort Pierce Central
City Port St Lucie
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 7600
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Windmill Point
Tax Annual Amount 6399
Middle/Junior High School Manatee Academy K-8
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/8075-Kiawah-Trce-Port-St-Lucie-FL-34986/unbranded
Standard Status Pending
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description POD 25 AT THE RESERVE LOT 48
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-in Features Bedroom on Main Level Breakfast Area Bathtub Closet Cabinetry Dining Area Separate/Formal Dining Room Dual Sinks Eat-in Kitchen Kitchen Island Pantry Sitting Area in Primary Split Bedrooms Storage Soaking Tub Separate Shower Vaulted Ceiling(s) Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet Ceramic Tile
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Blinds Plantation Shutters
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Laundry Room Laundry Tub Washer Dryer Install Allowed
Total Bedrooms 4
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 4
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Barbecue Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Attached Circular Driveway Driveway Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features 1/4 to 1/2 Acre Lot
Water Source Public
Total Parking 8
Lot Size Area 14330
Spa false
Building Area Total 3709
Lot Size Acres 0.33
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
Other Equipment Other
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Karen M Kelley

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$4,837
Per Month
89%
11%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,304
Monthly Property Taxes
$533

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Fort Pierce Central High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/1/2026$699,000 -1.55% Price Down
3/14/2026$710,000 -3.92% Price Down
3/7/2026$739,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

8075 Kiawah Trace, Port St Lucie, FL, 34986 is a Single Family Home for sale at $699,000 with 2,713 sqft and a lot size of 0.33. 8075 Kiawah Trace has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 1997. The property's zip code is 34986 which is in Port St Lucie, FL