13270 Artisan Circle Palm Beach Gardens, FL $ 2,274,990
13270 Artisan Circle
$ 2,274,990
New Construction
Share Save

13270 Artisan Circle

Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33418
$ 2,274,990
Bedrooms3 Baths3.1 Sq 2,984

Monthly Estimate*

$ 14,008

13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 1
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 2
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 3
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 4
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 5
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 6
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 7
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 8
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 9
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 10
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 11
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 12
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 13
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 14
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 15
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 16
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 17
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 18
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 19
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 20
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 21
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 22
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 23
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 24
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 25
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 26
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 27
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 28
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 29
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 30
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 31
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 32
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 33
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 34
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 35
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 36
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 37
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 38
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 39
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 40
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 41
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 42
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 43
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 44
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 45
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 46
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 47
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 48
13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33418 - Image 49
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Palm Beach Gardens, FL

for $2,274,990 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,984 square foot home was built in 2025.

This 3 Bedroom plan delivers a wealth of built-in features and a highly customizable design for those seeking unparalleled comfort and sophistication. Through its double door entry, the home welcomes you and your guests to enjoy its spacious open main living space centered around its large Island Kitchen. Gourmet Kitchen offers tons of cabinets, extended countertops, a massive walk-in pantry, and a dine-in island with seating for five. Expansive Dining and Great Room kept light and bright by large windows. Oversized triple slider leading out to a spacious Covered Lanai and a backyard offering plenty of room for a pool. Master's Suite provides an impressive 246 sq. ft. of space and comes complete with a spa-like Master Bath and massive walk-in closet.

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 2,274,990

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Palm Beach Gardens

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

F10541515

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Concrete
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Disposal Gas Range Gas Water Heater Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 572
Garage Spaces 3
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block
Year Built 2025
View Other
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2026
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated
Accessibility None
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Clubhouse Fitness Center Pool Sidewalks
Attached Garage true
Contingency None
Subdivision Name Artistry Palm Beach
Facing Direction Southwest
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 9
Full Baths 3
Status Pending
Directions Take FL-786 W/PGA Blvd and FL-811 N/FL A1AAlt N to Hood Rd. Use the left 2 lanes to turn left onto Hood Rd. Turn right onto Artisan Circle. Turn right onto Renoir Pl. Model is on the right.
High School William T. Dwyer
City Palm Beach Gardens
Disclosures Home Warranty
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5320
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Marsh Pointe
Tax Annual Amount 0
Home Warranty Y/N true
Middle/Junior High School Watson B. Duncan
Property Condition New Construction
Virtual Tour https://youtu.be/uwtZ4KaMjlA
Builder Name Kolter Homes
Standard Status Pending
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description ARTISTRY REPLAT 1 LT 399
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Breakfast Area Bathtub Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Kitchen Island Living/Dining Room Main Level Primary Other Pantry Soaking Tub Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Ceramic Tile Laminate Tile
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Other
Half Baths 1
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 4
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Attached Driveway Garage Garage Door Opener Paver Block
Lot Features Sprinklers Automatic
Water Source Public
Total Parking 0
Building Area Total 4105
Lot Dimensions .18
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 3
Builder Model Michelangelo
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
William Maltbie

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$14,008
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$14,008

Nearby
4447634 Elementary School
4447633 Middle School
William T. Dwyer High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/1/2026$2,274,990 -1.09% Price Down
3/4/2026$2,299,990 Listed Price

Map

See all

13270 Artisan Circle, Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33418 is a Single Family Home for sale at $2,274,990 with 2,984 sqft. 13270 Artisan Circle has 3 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 33418 which is in Palm Beach Gardens, FL