9513 St Germain Drive Palm Beach Gardens, FL $ 1,199,990
9513 St Germain Drive
$ 1,199,990
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

9513 St Germain Drive

Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33412
$ 1,199,990
Bedrooms3 Baths3.1 Sq 2,586

Monthly Estimate*

$ 7,389

9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 1
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 2
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 3
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 4
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 5
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 6
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 7
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 8
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 9
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 10
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 11
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 12
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 13
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 14
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 15
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 16
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 17
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 18
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 19
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 20
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 21
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 22
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 23
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 24
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 25
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 26
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 27
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 28
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 29
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 30
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 31
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 32
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 33
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 34
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 35
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 36
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 37
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 38
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 39
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 40
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 41
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 42
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 43
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 44
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 45
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 46
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 47
9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33412 - Image 48
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Palm Beach Gardens, FL

for $1,199,990 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,586 square foot home was built in 2025 on a lot size of 0.19.

***New Construction** Move in ready. Welcome to the newly built Riley floorplan by Kolter Homes, located in the gated community of L'Ambiance at Avenir. This spacious and elegantly designed home features 3 Bedrooms, 3.5 Bathrooms, a Flex Room, Great Room, Dining Room, Covered Lanai, and a 2-Car garage. Ideally positioned near the neighborhood entrance, mail kiosk, and the future Great Egret Clubhouse, this home offers both convenience and luxury. A striking 16' wide by 10' tall sliding glass door opens the Great Room to the lanai, creating a seamless indoor-outdoor living experience. Includes sink and cabinets in Laundry room. Gourmet kitchen. Covered lanai creates outdoor living space connected to the Great Room ready for entertaining.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 1,199,990

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.19

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Palm Beach Gardens

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

F10541357

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available Electricity Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Concrete
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Disposal Microwave Refrigerator Washer
HOA Fee 419
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Maintenance Grounds
Patio/Porch Features Covered Patio
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block
Year Built 2025
View Other
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2026
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated
Accessibility None
HOA Fee 2 15
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Bocce Court Pool Sidewalks
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name L'Ambiance at Avenir
Facing Direction Northeast
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 8
Full Baths 3
Status Active
Directions Take exit 76 toward SR-708 W. Left onto W Blue Heron Blvd. Cont. on Beeline Hwy. Right onto Panther National Blvd. Right onto St Germain Dr. Left onto St Germain Dr. Right onto Le Christine Drive.
High School Palm Beach Gardens
City Palm Beach Gardens
Disclosures Home Warranty
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5540
Elementary School Pierce Hammock
Tax Annual Amount 0
Home Warranty Y/N true
Middle/Junior High School Osceola Creek
Property Condition New Construction
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/9513-St-Germain-Drive-Palm-Beach-Gardens-FL-33412--F10541357/unbranded
Builder Name Kolter Homes
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description AVENIR POD 20 LT 39
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Breakfast Area Dual Sinks Family/Dining Room Kitchen Island Main Level Primary Other Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Ceramic Tile Laminate Tile
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 4
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Attached Driveway Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features Sprinklers Automatic < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 8276.4
Foundation Details Slab
Building Area Total 3405
Lot Size Acres 0.19
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
Builder Model Riley
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
William Maltbie

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$7,389
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$7,389

Nearby
2863082 Elementary School
3019292 Middle School
Palm Beach Gardens High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/15/2026 $1,199,990 -4.38% Price Down
4/16/2026 $1,254,990 0.40% Price Up
2/20/2026 $1,249,990 Listed Price

Map

See all

9513 St Germain Drive, Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33412 is a Single Family Home for sale at $1,199,990 with 2,586 sqft and a lot size of 0.19. 9513 St Germain Drive has 3 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 33412 which is in Palm Beach Gardens, FL