12673 SW Lunata Way Port St Lucie, FL $ 750,000
12673 SW Lunata Way
$ 750,000
Adult Community New Construction
Share Save

12673 SW Lunata Way

Port St Lucie, FL, 34987
$ 750,000
Bedrooms3 Baths3.1 Sq 2,776

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,618

12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 1
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 2
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 3
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 4
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 5
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 6
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 7
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 8
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 9
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 10
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 11
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 12
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 13
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 14
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 15
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 16
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 17
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 18
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 19
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 20
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 21
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 22
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 23
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 24
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 25
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 26
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 27
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 28
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 29
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 30
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 31
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 32
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 33
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 34
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 35
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 36
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 37
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 38
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 39
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 40
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 41
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 42
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 43
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 44
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 45
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 46
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 47
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 48
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 49
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 50
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 51
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 52
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 53
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 54
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 55
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 56
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 57
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 58
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 59
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 60
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 61
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 62
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 63
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 64
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 65
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 66
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 67
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 68
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 69
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 70
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 71
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 72
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 73
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 74
12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 75
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $750,000 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,776 square foot home was built in 2025 on a lot size of 0.19.

Move In Ready! Discover luxury living at PGA Village Verano, with resort-style amenities: private Pickleball Center with 27 courts, fitness facilities, indoor and outdoor pools, tennis, bocce, and basketball courts. Includes access to PGA Golf Club for its members, plus billiards, library, kitchen, and a full-time Lifestyle Director. Impressive 3 Beds,3 Baths, 1 Half Bath, Great room, Covered Lanai, and Split 3-car garage. Features Gourmet Kitchen w/30” electric stovetop, Cabinet crown moulding, and Cambria quartz countertops. Covered Lanai including 5’ Privacy Wall w/ Summer Kitchen.

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 750,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.19

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

F10540769

Roof Composition Concrete Shingle
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Disposal Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 608
Garage Spaces 3
Association Fee Includes Maintenance Grounds
Patio/Porch Features Patio
Architectural Style Ranch
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community Key Card Entry Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block
Year Built 2025
View Other
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2026
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Bocce Court Clubhouse Fitness Center Golf Course Maintenance Other Pickleball Pool Sidewalks
Attached Garage true
Contingency None
Subdivision Name VERANO SOUTH PUD 1 - POD
Facing Direction Southeast
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 9
Full Baths 3
Status Pending
Directions 95 to Exit 120 on Crosstown Parkway Head West to 1st light and turn right into PGA Verano Entrance.
City Port St Lucie
Disclosures Home Warranty
Senior Community Y/N true
MLS Area 7800
Tax Annual Amount 0
Home Warranty Y/N true
Property Condition New Construction
Virtual Tour https://www.homes.com/property/12673-sw-lunata-way-port-st-lucie-fl/71ryl97h9qn5y/?dk=v41x64vlymk6k
Builder Name Kolter Homes
Standard Status Pending
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description VERANO SOUTH PUD 1 - POD D - PLAT NO. 6 (PB 130-17) LOT 571
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Eat-in Kitchen Kitchen Island Living/Dining Room Main Level Primary Pantry Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Laminate Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 4
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Attached Driveway Garage Garage Door Opener Paver Block On Street
Lot Features Interior Lot Sprinklers Automatic < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Lot Size Area 8100
Building Area Total 3932
Lot Size Acres 0.19
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 3
Builder Model SYDNEY
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
William Maltbie

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$4,618
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,618

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
4/15/2026 $750,000 -1.31% Price Down
2/20/2026 $759,990 Listed Price

Map

See all

12673 SW Lunata Way, Port St Lucie, FL, 34987 is a Single Family Home for sale at $750,000 with 2,776 sqft and a lot size of 0.19. 12673 SW Lunata Way has 3 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 34987 which is in Port St Lucie, FL