5415 Gladness Court Fort Pierce, FL $ 307,900
5415 Gladness Court
$ 307,900
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

5415 Gladness Court

Fort Pierce, FL, 34947
$ 307,900
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,494

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,896

5415 Gladness Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947 - Image 1
5415 Gladness Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947 - Image 2
5415 Gladness Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947 - Image 3
5415 Gladness Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947 - Image 4
5415 Gladness Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947 - Image 5
5415 Gladness Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947 - Image 6
5415 Gladness Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947 - Image 7
5415 Gladness Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947 - Image 8
5415 Gladness Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947 - Image 9
5415 Gladness Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947 - Image 10
5415 Gladness Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947 - Image 11
5415 Gladness Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947 - Image 12
5415 Gladness Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947 - Image 13
5415 Gladness Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947 - Image 14
5415 Gladness Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947 - Image 15
5415 Gladness Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947 - Image 16
5415 Gladness Court, Fort Pierce, FL 34947 - Image 17
View a Virtual Tour

Townhouse for sale in Fort Pierce, FL

for $307,900 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,494 square foot townhouse was built in 2025.

Ask about our incentives, builder-paid closing costs, and more! The Patricio plan perfectly blends style and functionality. This inviting one-story home features a welcoming foyer and a spacious, open layout designed for comfort. The expansive family room is ideal for relaxing, while the chef-inspired kitchen, with a large island and breakfast bar, makes entertaining a breeze. The generous master retreat and two additional bedrooms offer plenty of space for the whole family. Enjoy top upgrades like granite countertops, stainless steel Whirlpool® appliances, walk-in closets, and front yard landscaping. All of this in the beautiful Celebration Pointe community, complete with fantastic amenities!

See more

Townhouse Active

Price

$ 307,900

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Townhouse

Taxes

$ 285

Style

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Fort Pierce

County/Region

Saint Lucie

MLS | Web ID

F10534527

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available
Possession Negotiable
Appliances Electric Water Heater Ice Maker Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater
HOA Fee 151
Garage Spaces 1
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Maintenance Grounds
Security Features Fire Alarm Smoke Detector(s)
Pets Allowed No Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2025
View Other
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Townhouse
Tax Year 2024
Community Features Home Owners Association
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Picnic Area Playground
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name Celebration Pointe
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 8
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions From I95 – Get off at Exit 129. From Florida Turnpike – Get off at Exit 152. Keep right follow signs for FL-70 E and merge onto FL-70/Okeechobee Rd. Turn left onto S Jenkins Rd. Right onto Ceremony Dr. Follow the signs to LGI Homes Information Center.
High School Fort Pierce Westwood Academy
City Fort Pierce
Disclosures Owner Is Listing Agent
Land Lease Amount 0
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 7060
Elementary School Weatherbee
Land Lease Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 285
Middle/Junior High School Dan Mccarty
Property Condition New Construction
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/5415-Gladness-Court-Fort-Pierce-FL-34947/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Townhouse
Legal Description CELEBRATION POINTE (PB 57-7) LOT 362
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Kitchen Island Main Level Primary Pantry Tub Shower
Flooring Carpet Vinyl
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Blinds Insulated Windows
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Washer Hookup Dryer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities None
Parking Features Attached Covered Garage Garage Door Opener
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 1
Builder Model Patricio
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Gayle K Van Wagenen

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$1,920
Per Month
99%
1%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,896
Monthly Property Taxes
$24

Nearby
4728326 Elementary School
4813631 Middle School
Fort Pierce Westwood Academy High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/2/2026$307,900 0.98% Price Up
3/23/2026$304,900 -6.16% Price Down
2/27/2026$324,900 -0.61% Price Down
1/14/2026$326,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

5415 Gladness Court, Fort Pierce, FL, 34947 is a Townhouse for sale at $307,900 with 1,494 sqft. 5415 Gladness Court has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 34947 which is in Fort Pierce, FL