7567 Imperial Drive 201 Boca Raton, FL $ 654,000
7567 Imperial Drive 201
$ 654,000
Share Save

7567 Imperial Drive 201

Boca Raton, FL, 33433
$ 654,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 2,567

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,027

7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 1
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 2
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 3
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 4
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 5
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 6
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 7
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 8
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 9
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 10
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 11
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 12
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 13
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 14
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 15
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 16
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 17
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 18
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 19
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 20
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 21
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 22
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 23
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 24
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 25
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 26
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 27
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 28
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 29
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 30
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 31
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 32
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 33
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 34
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 35
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 36
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 37
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 38
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 39
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 40
7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 41
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Boca Raton, FL

for $654,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,567 square foot condo was built in 1987.

Custom-decorated 2nd-floor unit with neutral colors and two new A/C units (July 2024). Building re-roofed March 2024 and repainted Q4 2022. Beautifully updated interior with unobstructed golf & lake views. Only 2 units per floor with semi-private elevator and under-building parking. Features beautiful and spacious kitchen & baths, custom wood paneling, solid doors, spectacular décor, custom lighting, huge glass-enclosed terrace, and stunning lake & golf views. parking space #54, Furnished cabana #12, and locker #1. Come experience elegance and comfort in this exceptional Boca Pointe condo.

See more

Condo Pending

Price

$ 654,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 4,826

Style

Year Built

1987

Town/City

Boca Raton

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

F10534096

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Possession Close Of Escrow
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Disposal Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 4256
Garage Spaces 1
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Insurance Maintenance Grounds Maintenance Structure Pool(s) Recreation Facilities Reserve Fund Roof
Patio/Porch Features Glass Enclosed Porch Wrap Around
Pool Features Association
Security Features Security System Fire Sprinkler System Gated Community Lobby Secured Phone Entry Security Fence
Construction Materials Block
Year Built 1987
View Golf Course Water
Unit Number 201
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2024
Waterfront Features Lake Front None
Community Features Gated
Accessibility Accessible Elevator Installed
Assoc Fee Paid Per Quarterly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Cabana Clubhouse Golf Course Maintenance Grounds Pool Storage Elevator(s)
Contingency Inspection
Subdivision Name IMPERIAL AT PROMENADE
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Pending
Directions Powerline Road to SW 18th St. West to guard gate on the right
High School Spanish River
City Boca Raton
Land Lease Amount 0
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 4680
Elementary School Del Prado
Land Lease Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 4826
Middle/Junior High School Omni
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/7567-Imperial-Dr-Unit-201-Boca-Raton-FL-33433/unbranded
Standard Status Pending
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description IMPERIAL AT PROMENADE BLDG C UNIT 201
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bidet Bathtub Dining Area Separate/Formal Dining Room Entrance Foyer Eat-in Kitchen Elevator Jetted Tub Kitchen Island Living/Dining Room Custom Mirrors Sitting Area in Primary Soaking Tub Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet Ceramic Tile
Total Stories 8
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Laundry Tub
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 2
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Fencing Fenced
Parking Features Assigned Guest
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 1
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Diana A Acosta

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$4,429
Per Month
91%
9%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,027
Monthly Property Taxes
$402

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Spanish River High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
2/25/2026$654,000 -2.39% Price Down
1/14/2026$670,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

7567 Imperial Drive 201, Boca Raton, FL, 33433 is a Condo for sale at $654,000 with 2,567 sqft. 7567 Imperial Drive 201 has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 1987. The property's zip code is 33433 which is in Boca Raton, FL