2329 Vintage Drive 2329 Lighthouse Point, FL $ 420,995
2329 Vintage Drive 2329
$ 420,995
Recently Listed
Share Save

2329 Vintage Drive 2329

Lighthouse Point, FL, 33064
$ 420,995
Bedrooms2 Baths2.1 Sq 1,430

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,592

2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 1
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 2
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 3
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 4
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 5
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 6
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 7
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 8
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 9
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 10
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 11
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 12
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 13
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 14
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 15
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 16
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 17
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 18
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 19
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 20
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 21
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 22
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 23
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 24
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 25
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 26
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 27
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 28
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 29
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 30
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 31
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 32
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 33
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 34
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 35
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 36
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 37
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 38
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 39
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 40
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 41
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 42
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 43
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 44
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 45
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 46
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 47
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 48
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 49
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 50
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 51
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 52
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 53
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 54
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 55
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 56
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 57
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 58
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 59
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 60
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 61
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 62
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 63
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 64
2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL 33064 - Image 65
View a Virtual Tour

Townhouse for sale in Lighthouse Point, FL

for $420,995 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,430 square foot townhouse was built in 2007.

Welcome to 2329 Vintage Drive, a beautiful townhouse located in a sought-after gated community of Lighthouse Point. This spacious 2-bedroom, 2.5-bath home combines modern upgrades with coastal comfort, offering an inviting and low-maintenance lifestyle. Step inside to find brand-new stainless steel appliances in the kitchen, along with a new washer and dryer for added convenience. The custom closet cabinetry in both bedroom closets provides elegant organization and maximizes storage space, while new roller blinds give every room a clean, modern finish. The garage features pristine new epoxy flooring, perfect for parking or additional storage. Nestled in a quiet, well-maintained community, this townhome is just minutes from shopping, dining, parks, and the beautiful beaches of South Florida

See more

Townhouse Active

Price

$ 420,995

Bedrooms

2

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Townhouse

Taxes

$ 7,387

Style

Year Built

2007

Town/City

Lighthouse Point

County/Region

Broward

MLS | Web ID

F10530790

Features
General
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s) Electric
Possession Close Of Escrow
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Freezer Disposal Ice Maker Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 3000
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Insurance Legal/Accounting Maintenance Grounds Maintenance Structure Pool(s) Reserve Fund Roof
Patio/Porch Features Open Balcony
Pool Features Association
Security Features Fire Alarm Gated Community Key Card Entry Phone Entry Security Fence
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed No Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2007
View Other
Stories Count 3
Levels Three Or More
Unit Number 2329
Property Subtype Townhouse
Tax Year 2024
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated
Assoc Fee Paid Per Quarterly
County Broward
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Pool Spa/Hot Tub
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name Vintage Lighthouse Point
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Active
City Lighthouse Point
Land Lease Amount 0
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 3221
Spa Features Heated In Ground
Land Lease Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 7387
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/2329-Vintage-Dr-Unit-2329-Lighthouse-Point-FL-33064/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Townhouse
Legal Description SHOAL CREEK AT LIGHTHOUSE POINT 175-26 B PARCEL A POR PAR A DESC AS:COMM SE COR PAR A N 83.14 W 8.22 N 25.35 TO POB W 26.93 N .60 E .68 E 4.
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-in Features Breakfast Area Bathtub Closet Cabinetry Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer High Ceilings Living/Dining Room Multiple Primary Suites Other Soaking Tub Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Wood
Total Stories 3
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features In Garage
Total Bedrooms 2
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 0
Main Level Bathrooms 0
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Barbecue Courtyard Outdoor Living Area
Fencing Fenced
Parking Features Attached Deeded Garage Guest
Total Parking 4
Spa true
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Gregory Lancry

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$3,208
Per Month
81%
19%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,592
Monthly Property Taxes
$616

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/27/2026$420,995 -1.17% Price Down
3/30/2026$425,995 -0.93% Price Down
2/15/2026$429,995 -2.27% Price Down
1/14/2026$439,995 Listed Price

Map

See all

2329 Vintage Drive 2329, Lighthouse Point, FL, 33064 is a Townhouse for sale at $420,995 with 1,430 sqft. 2329 Vintage Drive 2329 has 2 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2007. The property's zip code is 33064 which is in Lighthouse Point, FL