4191 NW 41st Street 312 Lauderdale Lakes, FL $ 102,000
4191 NW 41st Street 312
$ 102,000
Recently Listed Adult Community
Share Save

4191 NW 41st Street 312

Lauderdale Lakes, FL, 33319
$ 102,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,320

Monthly Estimate*

$ 628

4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 1
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 2
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 3
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 4
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 5
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 6
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 7
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 8
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 9
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 10
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 11
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 12
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 13
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 14
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 15
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 16
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 17
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 18
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 19
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 20
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 21
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 22
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 23
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 24
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 25
4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL 33319 - Image 26
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Lauderdale Lakes, FL

for $102,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,320 square foot condo was built in 1973.

2BR/2BA Condo in 55+ Community – Priced to Sell! Lauderdale Lakes | 3rd Floor | Discover this beautifully maintained 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo located on the 3rd floor of a desirable 55+ community in the heart of Lauderdale Lakes. This spacious corner unit offers a bright Florida room with a lovely view, perfect for morning coffee or relaxing with a good book. Need some updates.Enjoy access to clubhouse packed with amenities, including a heated pool, barbecue area, billiards room, and much more. Perfect for year-round living or a relaxing seasonal getaway.Schedule a showing today and make this charming condo your new home!

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 102,000

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 2,461

Style

Year Built

1973

Town/City

Lauderdale Lakes

County/Region

Broward

MLS | Web ID

F10503434

Features
General
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s)
Possession Close Of Escrow
Appliances Refrigerator
HOA Fee 747
Garage Spaces 0
Association Fee Includes Maintenance Grounds Maintenance Structure Pest Control Pool(s) Recreation Facilities Reserve Fund Roof Sewer Trash Water Internet
Patio/Porch Features Porch Screened Balcony
Pool Features Association
Security Features None Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block
Year Built 1973
View Other
Unit Number 312
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2024
Accessibility Accessible Elevator Installed
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Broward
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Billiard Room Fitness Center Hobby Room Library Picnic Area Pool Parking Shuffleboard Court Storage Trash Elevator(s)
Subdivision Name Pearl Condo
Garage Y/N false
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions From 441 heading West on 41St and it is the first condo building on the right
City Lauderdale Lakes
Land Lease Amount 0
Senior Community Y/N true
MLS Area 3660
Land Lease Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 2461
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/4191-NW-41st-St-Unit-312-Lauderdale-Lakes-FL-33319/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Vacant
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description PEARL CONDO UNIT 312 PER CDO BK/PG: 5374/433
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bedroom on Main Level
Flooring Carpet
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 4
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 2
Entry Level 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area Porch
Parking Features Assigned
Total Parking 26
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 0
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Tanesha McKinley

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$833
Per Month
75%
25%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$628
Monthly Property Taxes
$205

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/30/2026$102,000 -0.97% Price Down
3/16/2026$103,000 -0.96% Price Down
1/28/2026$104,000 -1.89% Price Down
1/14/2026$106,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

4191 NW 41st Street 312, Lauderdale Lakes, FL, 33319 is a Condo for sale at $102,000 with 1,320 sqft. 4191 NW 41st Street 312 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1973. The property's zip code is 33319 which is in Lauderdale Lakes, FL