3410 Spring St Pompano Beach, FL $ 2,050,000
3410 Spring St
$ 2,050,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

3410 Spring St

Pompano Beach, FL, 33062
$ 2,050,000
Bedrooms5 Baths5.5 Sq 2,850

Monthly Estimate*

$ 12,622

3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 1
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 2
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 3
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 4
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 5
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 6
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 7
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 8
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 9
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 10
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 11
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 12
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 13
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 14
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 15
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 16
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 17
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 18
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 19
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 20
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 21
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 22
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 23
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 24
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 25
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 26
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 27
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 28
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 29
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 30
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 31
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 32
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 33
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 34
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 35
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 36
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 37
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 38
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 39
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 40
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 41
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 42
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 43
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 44
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 45
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 46
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 47
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 48
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 49
3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL 33062 - Image 50
View a Virtual Tour

Multi-Family Home for sale in Pompano Beach, FL

for $2,050,000 with 5 bedrooms and 5 full baths, 5 half baths. This 2,850 square foot home was built in 1982.

Multi-Family Active

Price

$ 2,050,000

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

5

Half Bath

5

Property Type

Multi-Family

Taxes

$ 27,353

Style

Triplex

Year Built

1982

Town/City

Pompano Beach

County/Region

Broward

MLS | Web ID

F10487750

Construction Materials Block Stucco
Year Built 1982
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Triplex
Tax Year 2023
Senior Community Y/N N
Number Of Units Total 3
MLS Area 3332
Carport Y/N N
Property Attached Y/N N
Year Built Details Resale
Land Lease Y/N N
Tax Annual Amount 27353.0
Home Warranty Y/N N
Property Condition Resale
Lease Renewal Y/N N
MLS Area Minor North Broward Us1 To Dixie Hwy (3311-3342)
Additional Parcels Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/3410-Spring-Pompano-Beach-FL-33062/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Triplex
Legal Description HILLSBORO SHORES SEC A 21-14 B LOT 9 BLK 8
Exterior
Total Parking 7.0
Spa N
Private Pool No
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 0.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 3410
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Jonathan Krystofik

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$14,902
Per Month
85%
15%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$12,622
Monthly Property Taxes
$2,279

Nearby
4206135 Elementary School
4205960 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/22/2025$2,050,000 -3.76% Price Down
4/1/2025$2,130,000 -0.93% Price Down
2/18/2025$2,150,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

3410 Spring St, Pompano Beach, FL, 33062 is a Multi-Family Home for sale at $2,050,000 with 2,850 sqft. 3410 Spring St has 5 bedrooms, 5.5 baths, and was built in 1982. The property's zip code is 33062 which is in Pompano Beach, FL