6300 SW 41
$ 99
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

6300 SW 41

Davie, FL, 33314
$ 99
Bedrooms4 Baths3.1 Sq 4,620

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1

6300 SW 41, Davie, FL 33314 - Image 1

Single Family Home for sale in Davie, FL

for $99 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 4,620 square foot home was built in 2025.

THIS PROPERTY IS PART OF OUR FAMILY OF AUCTIONS. A MEMBERSHIP FEE WILL BE REQUIRED FOR YOU TO PARTICIPATE. YOU MAY BE THE WINNER FOR AS LOW AS $1.00 FREE AND CLEAR. OTHER RESTRICTIONS FOR PARTICIPATION WILL APPLY. VISIT US AT OUR FAMILY OF SITES. DETAILS WILL BE AVAILABLE WITHIN THE VIDEO INFORMATION. JUST FOLLOW THE VIRTUAL TOUR BUTTON WITHIN YOUR SEARCH ENGINE AND YOUR TOUR PAGE WILL LOAD AS AVAILABLE TO THE MEMBERS. PROPERTIES HAVE A LIMITED AMOUNT OF MEMBERS WHO MAY PARTICIPATE PER AUCTION, UPON THE ALLOCATION OF RESERVATIONS NO OTHER MEMBER WILL BE ABLE TO ENTER THE PARTICULAR SPECIAL AUCTION.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 99

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 1,433

Style

Year Built

2025

Town/City

Davie

County/Region

Broward

MLS | Web ID

F10484779

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Other
Appliances Dryer Electric Range Electric Water Heater Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
Garage Spaces 0
Architectural Style Other
Construction Materials Other
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2025
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Co-Ownership
Tax Year 2024
Accessibility Customized Wheelchair Accessible
County Broward
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Spa/Hot Tub
Subdivision Name DAVIE PARK 32-42
Facing Direction North
Garage Y/N false
Full Baths 3
Status Active
Directions Please use Waze to navigate to the property
City Davie
Disclosures Owner Is Listing Agent
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 3780
Carport Spaces 0
Tax Annual Amount 1433
Property Condition New Construction
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Vacant
Legal Description DAVIE PARK32-42 B LOT 11 BLK 1
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Main Level Primary Separate Shower
Flooring Tile
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Total Bedrooms 4
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 4
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 4
See more
Exterior
Fencing Fenced
Parking Features Driveway
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 0
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Roberto A Torres

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$120
Per Month
1%
99%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1
Monthly Property Taxes
$119

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
1/31/2026 $99 -1.00% Price Down
1/29/2026 $100 Listed Price

Map

See all

6300 SW 41, Davie, FL, 33314 is a Single Family Home for sale at $99 with 4,620 sqft. 6300 SW 41 has 4 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 33314 which is in Davie, FL