9410 N Hollybrook Lake Drive 310 Pembroke Pines, FL $ 192,300
9410 N Hollybrook Lake Drive 310
$ 192,300
Recently Listed Adult Community
Share Save

9410 N Hollybrook Lake Drive 310

Pembroke Pines, FL, 33025
$ 192,300
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,170

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,184

9410 N Hollybrook Lake Drive 310, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 - Image 1
9410 N Hollybrook Lake Drive 310, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 - Image 2
9410 N Hollybrook Lake Drive 310, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 - Image 3
9410 N Hollybrook Lake Drive 310, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 - Image 4
9410 N Hollybrook Lake Drive 310, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 - Image 5
9410 N Hollybrook Lake Drive 310, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 - Image 6
9410 N Hollybrook Lake Drive 310, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 - Image 7
9410 N Hollybrook Lake Drive 310, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 - Image 8
9410 N Hollybrook Lake Drive 310, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 - Image 9
9410 N Hollybrook Lake Drive 310, Pembroke Pines, FL 33025 - Image 10
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Pembroke Pines, FL

for $192,300 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,170 square foot condo was built in 1973.

This a is a 2 bedroom convertible, The back bedroom is open for more living space, The balcony overlooks the Pool and shuffleboard area, Just walk out back to get to the pool! Corner unit allowing ample lighting, and privacy! Mostly remodeled, new appliances, fresh paint, no popcorn or wall paper, Clean and ready to move in! Tile floors throughout. New screen on balcony, Washer and Drier in the unit, Priced below market for this unit!

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 192,300

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 2,522

Style

Year Built

1973

Town/City

Pembroke Pines

County/Region

Broward

MLS | Web ID

F10475950

Features
General
Cooling Central Air Reverse Cycle
Possession Negotiable
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 1594
Garage Spaces 0
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Maintenance Grounds Maintenance Structure Pest Control Sewer Trash Water
Patio/Porch Features Porch Screened
Security Features Gated Community Security Guard
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Yes
Year Built 1973
View Pool
Unit Number 310
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2022
Community Features Gated
Building Name 11
Assoc Fee Paid Per Quarterly
County Broward
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Fitness Center Restaurant Elevator(s)
Subdivision Name Hollybrook Golf & Tennis
Garage Y/N false
Full Baths 2
Status Active
City Pembroke Pines
Disclosures Owner Is Listing Agent
Land Lease Amount 0
Senior Community Y/N true
MLS Area 3180
Carport Spaces 0
Land Lease Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 2522
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/9410-N-Hollybrook-Lake-Dr-Unit-310-Pembroke-Pines-FL-33025/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description HOLLYBROOK GOLF AND TENNIS CLUB CONDO UNIT 11-310 PER CDO BK/PG: 5434/30
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Multiple Primary Suites
Flooring Tile
Total Stories 3
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 2
Entry Level 3
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area Porch
Parking Features Guest
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 0
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Jeanne M Towne

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$1,394
Per Month
85%
15%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,184
Monthly Property Taxes
$210

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
1/27/2026$192,300 -1.03% Price Down
1/14/2026$194,300 Listed Price

Map

See all

9410 N Hollybrook Lake Drive 310, Pembroke Pines, FL, 33025 is a Condo for sale at $192,300 with 1,170 sqft. 9410 N Hollybrook Lake Drive 310 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1973. The property's zip code is 33025 which is in Pembroke Pines, FL