12416 Fl A1aalt P2 Palm Beach Gardens, FL $ 2,175
12416 Fl A1aalt P2
$ 2,175
Recently Listed
Share Save

12416 Fl A1aalt P2

Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33410
$ 2,175
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,023
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 1
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 2
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 3
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 4
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 5
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 6
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 7
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 8
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 9
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 10
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 11
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 12
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 13
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 14
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 15
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 16
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 17
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 18
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 19
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 20
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 21
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 22
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 23
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 24
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 25
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 26
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 27
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 28
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 29
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 30
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 31
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 32
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 33
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 34
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 35
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 36
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 37
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 38
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 39
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 40
12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL 33410 - Image 41
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Palm Beach Gardens, FL

for $2,175 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,023 square foot property was built in 1983.

Come get your slice of paradise... condo is situated in perhaps the best location in the complex, very private over looking green space.. This 2 bedroom 2 bath condo has a great floor plan with screened in lanai for endless possibilities. Condo has been well maintained and washer and dryer are in the unit so makes life a little easier, schedule your private tour before it's gone.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,175

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1983

Town/City

Palm Beach Gardens

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

B26019352

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Roof Barrel
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Microwave Refrigerator
Pool Features Association
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 1983
Electric 220 Volts in Kitchen
Tenant Pays Electricity Water
Unit Number P2
Garage Y/N false
Total Rooms 3
Full Baths 2
Status Active
High School William T. Dwyer
City Palm Beach Gardens
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5230
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Dwight D. Eisenhower K-8
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/12416-Fl-A1aalt-Palm-Beach-Gardens-FL-33410--B26019352/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-03-11
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description GARDENWAY P COND UNIT 2
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities None Split Bedrooms
Flooring Carpet Tile
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities None
Total Parking 1
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 1024
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Matthew Goodrich

Listing Agent

Nearby
0 Elementary School
3901521 Middle School
William T. Dwyer High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/6/2026$2,175 -0.68% Price Down
4/23/2026$2,190 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

12416 Fl A1aalt P2, Palm Beach Gardens, FL, 33410 is a Property for Rent at $2,175 with 1,023 sqft. 12416 Fl A1aalt P2 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1983. The property's zip code is 33410 which is in Palm Beach Gardens, FL