1333 S Flagler Drive 2301 West Palm Beach, FL $ 13,900,000
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301
$ 13,900,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

1333 S Flagler Drive 2301

West Palm Beach, FL, 33401
$ 13,900,000
Bedrooms4 Baths4.1 Sq 4,440

Monthly Estimate*

$ 85,585

1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 1
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 2
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 3
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 4
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 5
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 6
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 7
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 8
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 9
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 10
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 11
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 12
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 13
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 14
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 15
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 16
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 17
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 18
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 19
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 20
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 21
1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL 33401 - Image 22
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in West Palm Beach, FL

for $13,900,000 with 4 bedrooms and 4 full baths, 1 half bath. This 4,440 square foot condo was built in 2025.

Enter into this sprawling 4BR 4.5BA home in the sky on the 23rd floor with ocean views as far as the eye can see. This home features an enclosed kitchen and wall space to display artwork, coffered ceiling and wood floors. With only 40 residences and a maximum of two residences per floor, Forte on Flagler offers a high level of privacy and exclusivity. Each residence includes a private elevator foyer, ensuring secure and direct access. The buildings sleek, modern architecture, described as resembling the bows of two sea-bound ships, sets a new standard for Palm Beach luxury living. Forte on Flagler is equipped with world class amenities that complement its ultra-luxury residences. Second-Story Pool Deck - Features a 75-foot lap pool, heated spa, and an outdoor dining and lounge are

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 13,900,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

4

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2025

Town/City

West Palm Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

B26019264

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Individual
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available Natural Gas Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Concrete
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Free-Standing Freezer Disposal Microwave Oven Refrigerator Washer
HOA Fee 12150
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Insurance Pest Control Recreation Facilities Security
Patio/Porch Features Covered Balcony
Architectural Style Contemporary
Pool Features Association
Security Features Fire Sprinkler System Lobby Secured Security Guard
Construction Materials Concrete
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2025
Electric 3 Phase
View City Intercoastal Ocean
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Unit Number 2301
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features Intracoastal Access
Community Features Property Manager On-Site
Building Name Forte
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Business Center Fitness Center Management Pool Sauna Trash Elevator(s)
Attached Garage false
Subdivision Name FORTE ON FLAGLER
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 6
Full Baths 4
Status Active
Directions Okeechobee Blvd East South on Flagler Drive building on Right
High School Forest Hill
City West Palm Beach
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5440
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Palm Beach Public
Tax Annual Amount 0
Middle/Junior High School Conniston Community
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/1333-S-Flagler-Drive-Unit-2301-West-Palm-Beach-FL-33401/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Vacant
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description TBD Jefferson PArk s 54 FT OF LT 2BLK 2
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Elevator Family/Dining Room Kitchen Island Pantry
Flooring Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 25
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Closet Washer Dryer Install Allowed
Total Bedrooms 4
Main Level Bedrooms 4
Main Level Bathrooms 4
Total Baths 5
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Assigned Covered Detached Garage
Water Source Public
Total Parking 2
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 5458
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Steven D Menezes

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$85,585
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$85,585

Nearby
4820236 Elementary School
4820234 Middle School
Forest Hill High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/28/2026$13,900,000 -2.46% Price Down
4/23/2026$14,250,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

1333 S Flagler Drive 2301, West Palm Beach, FL, 33401 is a Condo for sale at $13,900,000 with 4,440 sqft. 1333 S Flagler Drive 2301 has 4 bedrooms, 4.1 baths, and was built in 2025. The property's zip code is 33401 which is in West Palm Beach, FL