10715 NW Wilgrove Lane Port St Lucie, FL $ 368,575
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane
$ 368,575
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

10715 NW Wilgrove Lane

Port St Lucie, FL, 34987
$ 368,575
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,758

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,269

10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 1
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 2
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 3
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 4
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 5
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 6
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 7
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 8
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 9
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 10
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 11
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 12
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 13
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 14
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 15
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 16
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 17
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 18
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 19
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 20
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 21
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 22
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 23
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 24
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 25
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 26
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 27
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 28
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 29
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 30
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 31
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 32
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 33
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 34
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 35
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 36
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 37
10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL 34987 - Image 38
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $368,575 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,758 square foot home was built in 2026.

Single Family Active

Price

$ 368,575

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 5,000

Style

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

B26018360

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Utilities Cable Available Electricity Available None
Possession Negotiable
Roof Shingle
Appliances Dishwasher Disposal Gas Range Microwave
HOA Fee 128
Garage Spaces 2
Association Fee Includes Common Areas
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Number Limit Yes
Year Built 2026
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Villa
Tax Year 2027
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated
Accessibility None
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County St Lucie
New Construction true
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Golf Course Pickleball Pool Tennis Court(s)
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name Glynlea Country Club
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 5
Full Baths 2
Status Active
High School Fort Pierce Central
City Port St Lucie
Disclosures Owner Is Listing Agent
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 7400
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Windmill Point
Tax Annual Amount 5000
Middle/Junior High School Manatee Academy K-8
Property Condition New Construction
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/10715-NW-Wilgrove-Lane-Port-St-Lucie-FL-34987/unbranded
Builder Name Lennar
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Villa
Legal Description LTC RANCH WEST POD 9 PHASES 2 AND 3 (PB 135-1) LOT 26
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Kitchen Island Pantry Walk-In Closet(s) Bar
Flooring Carpet Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Washer Hookup Inside In Garage Laundry Room Washer Dryer Install Allowed
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Attached Driveway Garage
Water Source Public
Total Parking 2
Spa false
Building Area Total 1758
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
Builder Model Azalea
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
J. Richelle R Smart

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$2,686
Per Month
84%
16%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,269
Monthly Property Taxes
$417

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Fort Pierce Central High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/13/2026$368,575 0.10% Price Up
4/21/2026$368,210 Listed Price

Map

See all

10715 NW Wilgrove Lane, Port St Lucie, FL, 34987 is a Single Family Home for sale at $368,575 with 1,758 sqft. 10715 NW Wilgrove Lane has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 34987 which is in Port St Lucie, FL