6663 Via Regina Boca Raton, FL $ 375,000
6663 Via Regina
$ 375,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

6663 Via Regina

Boca Raton, FL, 33433
$ 375,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.1 Sq 1,156

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,309

6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 1
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 2
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 3
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 4
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 5
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 6
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 7
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 8
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 9
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 10
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 11
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 12
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 13
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 14
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 15
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 16
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 17
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 18
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 19
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 20
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 21
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 22
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 23
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 24
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 25
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 26
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 27
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 28
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 29
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 30
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 31
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 32
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 33
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 34
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 35
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 36
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 37
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 38
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 39
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 40
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 41
6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 42
View a Virtual Tour

Townhouse for sale in Boca Raton, FL

for $375,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,156 square foot townhouse was built in 1985.

This cozy 2-bed, 2.5-bath, 2-story townhome in the highly sought-after Boca Pointe community.The kitchen features luxury vinyl flooring, white cabinetry with gold accent hardware, a gold farmhouse sink, light beige tile backsplash, & extra pantry space. Appliances include a newer stove & refrigerator. The stackable washer & dryer are conveniently located between the 2 primary bedrooms, 2 skylights bring in natural light. The primary bathroom offers beige natural floor-to-ceiling tile & dual vanity sinks with floating natural wood grain cabinet. The guest full bath includes a shower & tub with floor-to-ceiling tile & gold hardware accents. Relax outside on your screened patio. AC 2023, roof 2025. Pets welcome w/restrictions. Rent right away. Assigned parking is located directly in front.

See more

Townhouse Active

Price

$ 375,000

Bedrooms

2

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Townhouse

Taxes

$ 5,577

Style

Year Built

1985

Town/City

Boca Raton

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

B26018086

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s) Electric
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available
Possession Other
Roof Tile
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Disposal Microwave Oven Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 715
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Cable TV Insurance Pest Control Pool(s) Reserve Fund Roof Sewer Security Trash
Patio/Porch Features Porch Screened
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community Smoke Detector(s) Security Fence Security Guard
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Cats OK Dogs OK Number Limit Pet Fee Size Limit Yes
Year Built 1985
Stories Count 2
Levels Two
Property Subtype Townhouse
Tax Year 2025
Community Features Gated Street Lights
Accessibility None
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Gated Maintenance Pool Parking Security Sidewalks
Subdivision Name PLUM AT BOCA POINTE CONDOS ONE THRU 15 FILED IN OR
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N false
Total Rooms 1
Full Baths 2
Status Active
High School Boca Raton
City Boca Raton
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 4580
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Verde K-8
Tax Annual Amount 5577.06
Middle/Junior High School Boca Raton Community
Property Condition Resale Updated/Remodeled
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/6663-Via-Regina-Boca-Raton-FL-33433/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Owner
Property Sub Type Additional Townhouse
Legal Description PLUM AT BOCA POINTE COND NO 2 UNIT 5 BLDG 4
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Eat-in Kitchen Living/Dining Room Pantry Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Tile Vinyl
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Skylight(s)
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Upper Level
Total Bedrooms 2
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 0
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area Porch
Fencing None
Parking Features Assigned Guest
Water Source Public
Total Parking 1
Building Area Total 1156
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 0
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Seana Abdelmajid

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$2,774
Per Month
83%
17%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,309
Monthly Property Taxes
$465

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Boca Raton High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/12/2026$375,000 -0.66% Price Down
4/20/2026$377,500 Listed Price

Map

See all

6663 Via Regina, Boca Raton, FL, 33433 is a Townhouse for sale at $375,000 with 1,156 sqft. 6663 Via Regina has 2 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 1985. The property's zip code is 33433 which is in Boca Raton, FL