5065 Wiles Road 207 Coconut Creek, FL $ 2,850
5065 Wiles Road 207
$ 2,850
Share Save

5065 Wiles Road 207

Coconut Creek, FL, 33073
$ 2,850
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,357
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 1
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 2
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 3
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 4
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 5
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 6
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 7
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 8
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 9
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 10
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 11
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 12
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 13
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 14
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 15
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 16
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 17
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 18
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 19
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 20
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 21
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 22
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 23
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 24
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 25
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 26
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 27
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 28
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 29
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 30
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 31
5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL 33073 - Image 32
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Coconut Creek, FL

for $2,850 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,357 square foot property was built in 2002.

Rental Contingent

Price

$ 2,850

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2002

Town/City

Coconut Creek

County/Region

Broward

MLS | Web ID

B26017470

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Cable Available Electricity Available Sewer Available Water Available
Roof Tile
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Electric Cooktop Electric Range Disposal Ice Maker Microwave Oven Refrigerator Washer
Patio/Porch Features Covered Patio Balcony
Security Features Fire Sprinkler System Security Gate Gated Community Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block Stucco
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 2002
Tenant Pays Cable TV Electricity Sewer
Security Deposit 2850
View Other
Stories Count 1
Levels One Three Or More
Unit Number 207
Property Subtype Condominium
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Gated Sidewalks
Building Name 10
Accessibility None
County Broward
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Clubhouse Fitness Center Picnic Area Spa/Hot Tub Sidewalks Trail(s)
Subdivision Name EVERGREEN LAKES
Facing Direction Southeast
Garage Y/N false
Other Structures None
Total Rooms 3
Full Baths 2
Status Active Under Contract
Directions LYONS RD NORTH OF SAMPLE RD. LEFT ON WILES AND RIGTH TO EVERGREEEN LAKES
High School Monarch
City Coconut Creek
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 3513
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Winston Park (Broward)
Middle/Junior High School Lyons Creek
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/5065-Wiles-Road-Unit-207-Coconut-Creek-FL-33073/unbranded
Availability Date 2005-10-10
Standard Status Active Under Contract
Occupancy Type Vacant
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description EVERGREEN LAKES CONDO UNIT 207 BLDG 14 PER CDO BK/PG: 40566/1832
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Cathedral Ceiling(s) Entrance Foyer High Ceilings Pantry Split Bedrooms Tub Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet Ceramic Tile Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 3
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Blinds
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 2
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony None Outdoor Living Area
Fencing Other
Parking Features Assigned Guest Permit Required
Lot Features None
Total Parking 2
Lot Size Area 0
Spa false
Building Area Total 1357
Lot Size Acres 0
Road Surface Type Asphalt
Waterfront Y/N false
Other Equipment None
Road Responsibility Private Maintained Road
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Vilma S Mansur PA

Listing Agent

Nearby
4810056 Elementary School
4205747 Middle School
Monarch High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/19/2026$2,850 -99.00% Price Down
4/19/2026$285,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

5065 Wiles Road 207, Coconut Creek, FL, 33073 is a Property for Rent at $2,850 with 1,357 sqft. 5065 Wiles Road 207 has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2002. The property's zip code is 33073 which is in Coconut Creek, FL