350 Cocoanut Row 3a Palm Beach, FL $ 18,000
350 Cocoanut Row 3a
$ 18,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

350 Cocoanut Row 3a

Palm Beach, FL, 33480
$ 18,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,706
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 1
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 2
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 3
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 4
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 5
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 6
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 7
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 8
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 9
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 10
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 11
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 12
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 13
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 14
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 15
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 16
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 17
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 18
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 19
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 20
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 21
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 22
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 23
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 24
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 25
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 26
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 27
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 28
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 29
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 30
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 31
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 32
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 33
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 34
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 35
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 36
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 37
350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL 33480 - Image 38
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Palm Beach, FL

for $18,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,706 square foot property was built in 1985.

Very desirable Palm Beach location- in town - large and bright 3 bedroom furnished apartment available for mid June to mid October. Renovated/completely updated and full of natural light in a quiet, small boutique building-designer decorated- with off street parking. Directly across the street from from new Vineta Hotel and Bilboquet Market. Close to the Lake Trail, The Society of the Four Arts, beach, town docks and Worth Avenue's restaurants, shops and art galleries.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 18,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1985

Town/City

Palm Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

B26016778

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Microwave Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Security Features None
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 1985
Tenant Pays Electricity
View City Garden
Unit Number 3a
Property Subtype Condominium
Waterfront Features None
Accessibility None
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Elevator(s)
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name LA MAISONETTE OF PALM BEACH CONDO
Facing Direction North
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 2
Status Active
High School Forest Hill
City Palm Beach
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5002
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Palm Beach Public
Middle/Junior High School Conniston Community
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/350-Cocoanut-Row-Unit-3a-Palm-Beach-FL-33480--B26016778/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-06-15
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description LA MAISONETTE OF PALM BEACH COND UNIT 3-A
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Elevator None Storage
Flooring Other
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 3
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Other
Fencing Fenced
Parking Features Attached Garage
Total Parking 1
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 1706
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Christine E. Gibbons

Listing Agent

Nearby
4820236 Elementary School
4820234 Middle School
Forest Hill High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/20/2026$18,000 -40.00% Price Down
4/17/2026$30,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

350 Cocoanut Row 3a, Palm Beach, FL, 33480 is a Property for Rent at $18,000 with 1,706 sqft. 350 Cocoanut Row 3a has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1985. The property's zip code is 33480 which is in Palm Beach, FL