155 E Boca Raton Road 1103 Boca Raton, FL $ 14,995
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103
$ 14,995
Recently Listed
Share Save

155 E Boca Raton Road 1103

Boca Raton, FL, 33432
$ 14,995
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,838
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 1
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 2
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 3
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 4
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 5
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 6
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 7
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 8
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 9
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 10
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 11
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 12
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 13
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 14
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 15
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 16
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 17
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 18
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 19
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 20
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 21
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 22
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 23
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 24
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 25
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 26
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 27
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 28
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 29
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 30
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 31
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 32
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 33
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 34
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 35
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 36
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 37
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 38
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 39
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 40
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 41
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 42
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 43
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 44
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 45
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 46
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 47
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 48
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 49
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 50
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 51
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 52
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 53
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 54
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 55
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 56
155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL 33432 - Image 57
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Boca Raton, FL

for $14,995 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,838 square foot property was built in 2020.

FULLY FURNISHED and TURNKEY. High Floor South East Corner 2-Bedroom Rental in Tower 155 with Stunning Ocean Views! This Fully Furnished beautifully appointed residence has roughly 2,000 total square feet with fantastic natural light and beautiful views. Great open concept floor plan with upgrades throughout. Italian porcelain tile floors, 10-foot ceilings, Chef's kitchen with handmade Italian cabinetry, Quartz counters, and top-of-the-line Bosch appliances with double wall oven, center island and custom waterfall feature. Spacious master suite with walk-in closet and luxurious bathroom featuring a dual sink floating vanity and high-end fixtures. Walk in laundry room with a lot of storage. Built-out closets and motorized shades. Tower 155 is a luxury condo building situated in the heart of downtown Boca Raton, with Mizner Park, shopping, dining, elite golf courses, pristine beaches and The Boca Raton Resort all nearby. Just like living in a resort or 5 star hotel with every luxury, amenities and services you could imagine. Fantastic walkability and conveniently located in the center of Downtown. Building completely designed by Steven G including the lobby with 24 hour front desk, concierge, valet, resort style pool, hot tub, sundeck overlooking Mizner Park, vibrant bar scene and private cabanas, gym, sauna and steam room, Starbucks business lounge, hairstyling and manicure station and smart building technology. Dine in or take out at Boca's finest restaurants, all within walking distance.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 14,995

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2020

Town/City

Boca Raton

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

B26013837

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Electric Water Heater Freezer Disposal Ice Maker Microwave Oven Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Patio/Porch Features Covered Balcony
Pool Features Association
Security Features Security System Owned Security System Building Security Closed Circuit Camera(s) Fire Alarm Fire Sprinkler System Gated Community Key Card Entry Lobby Secured Motion Detectors Smoke Detector(s) Security Guard
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2020
Tenant Pays Cable TV Electricity Internet Pest Control
View Ocean Water
Unit Number 1103
Property Subtype Condominium
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Gated Property Manager On-Site Street Lights Sidewalks
Building Name TOWER 155
Accessibility None
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Bike Storage Business Center Cabana Clubhouse Elevator(s) Fitness Center Management Pool Recreation Facilities Restaurant Sauna Storage Sidewalks Trash
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name TOWER 155 CONDO
Facing Direction Southeast
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 4
Full Baths 2
Status Active
High School Boca Raton
City Boca Raton
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 4260
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Boca Raton
Middle/Junior High School Boca Raton Community
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/155-E-Boca-Raton-Road-Unit-1103-Boca-Raton-FL-33432--B26013837/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-05-01
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Call Agent
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description TOWER 155 CONDO UNIT 1002
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-in Features Bathtub Closet Cabinetry Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Kitchen Island Pantry Split Bedrooms Storage Soaking Tub Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 13
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Blinds
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Laundry Room In Unit
Total Bedrooms 2
Entry Level 11
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area Storage
Parking Features Assigned Attached Garage Guest Valet
Total Parking 2
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 1986
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
John DeShields

Listing Agent

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Boca Raton High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/15/2026$14,995 -25.03% Price Down
4/10/2026$20,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

155 E Boca Raton Road 1103, Boca Raton, FL, 33432 is a Property for Rent at $14,995 with 1,838 sqft. 155 E Boca Raton Road 1103 has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2020. The property's zip code is 33432 which is in Boca Raton, FL