681 SW Millard Drive Port St Lucie, FL $ 499,987
681 SW Millard Drive
$ 499,987
Recently Listed
Open House 5/24 12pm - 3pm
Share Save

681 SW Millard Drive

Port St Lucie, FL, 34953
$ 499,987
Bedrooms4 Baths2.0 Sq 1,980

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,079

681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 1
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 2
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 3
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 4
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 5
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 6
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 7
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 8
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 9
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 10
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 11
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 12
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 13
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 14
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 15
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 16
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 17
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 18
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 19
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 20
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 21
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 22
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 23
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 24
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 25
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 26
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 27
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 28
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 29
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 30
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 31
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 32
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 33
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 34
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 35
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 36
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 37
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 38
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 39
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 40
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 41
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 42
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 43
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 44
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 45
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 46
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 47
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 48
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 49
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 50
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 51
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 52
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 53
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 54
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 55
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 56
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 57
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 58
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 59
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 60
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 61
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 62
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 63
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 64
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 65
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 66
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 67
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 68
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 69
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 70
681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 71
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $499,987 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,980 square foot home was built in 2021 on a lot size of 0.23.

$320k @ 2.99% transferable loan!!!!! Step into your own private paradise with this upgraded 4/2/2 home featuring exceptional indoor-outdoor living on a canal. The exterior showcases a custom golf putting green with travertine tile and low-maintenance turf, a massive fire pit area, and even a mini basketball court. There is a carport perfect for all of the rec. toys, plus a spacious driveway that comfortably accommodates up to 6 cars. Inside, the home boasts of modern upgrades throughout, including brand-new appliances, luxury lighting, and upgraded tile. The kitchen is a standout feature, extra cabinetry, a custom backsplash, a coffee bar, and an island. The primary suite is designed with a tray ceiling, custom closet system and a master bath with a separate soaking tub.

See more

Open House

5/24/2026 12:00 PM - 3:00 PM
681 SW Millard Drive Port St Lucie, FL
* Some states or local ordinances may prohibit Open Houses at this time, please confirm with your Weichert agent or local rep to confirm

Single Family Active

Price

$ 499,987

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 7,903

Style

Lot Size

0.23

Year Built

2021

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

B26013406

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s)
Utilities Cable Available Electricity Connected Sewer Connected Water Connected
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Shingle
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Disposal Ice Maker Microwave Range Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Patio/Porch Features Covered Patio
Architectural Style Contemporary Ranch Traditional
Security Features Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block Concrete Stucco
Pets Allowed No Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2021
View Canal
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Accessibility None
County St Lucie
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name PORT ST LUCIE SECTION 34
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N true
Other Structures Gazebo
Total Rooms 3
Full Baths 2
Status Active
City Port St Lucie
Disclosures Special Assessment
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 7750
Carport Spaces 2
Carport Y/N true
Land Lease Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 7903.43
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/681-SW-Millard-Drive-Port-St-Lucie-FL-34953/unbranded
Builder Name Maronda Homes
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description PORT ST LUCIE-SECTION 34- BLK 2327 LOT 4 (MAP 44/32N)
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bedroom on Main Level Dual Sinks High Ceilings Kitchen Island Main Level Primary Pantry Split Bedrooms Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet Ceramic Tile Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Washer Hookup Inside Laundry Room
Total Bedrooms 4
Main Level Bedrooms 4
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Fencing Back Yard Fenced Gate Vinyl
Parking Features Asphalt Attached Concrete Carport Detached Carport Driveway Detached Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Total Parking 10
Lot Size Area 10018.8
Building Area Total 3098
Lot Size Acres 0.23
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 4
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Arica Colleen Haering

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$3,737
Per Month
82%
18%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,079
Monthly Property Taxes
$659

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/19/2026 $499,987 0.00% Price Down
5/8/2026 $499,989 0.00% Price Down
5/1/2026 $499,990 -4.76% Price Down
4/9/2026 $524,990 Listed Price

Map

See all

681 SW Millard Drive, Port St Lucie, FL, 34953 is a Single Family Home for sale at $499,987 with 1,980 sqft and a lot size of 0.23. 681 SW Millard Drive has 4 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2021. The property's zip code is 34953 which is in Port St Lucie, FL