20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard Boca Raton, FL $ 3,450
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard
$ 3,450
Recently Listed
Share Save

20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard

Boca Raton, FL, 33433
$ 3,450
Bedrooms3 Baths3.0 Sq 2,100
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 1
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 2
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 3
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 4
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 5
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 6
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 7
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 8
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 9
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 10
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 11
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 12
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 13
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 14
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 15
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 16
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 17
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 18
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 19
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 20
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 21
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 22
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 23
20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL 33433 - Image 24
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Boca Raton, FL

for $3,450 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,100 square foot property was built in 1996.

EASY RENTAL. NO HOA. NO WAITING. NO HASSLE!! Welcome home to this gorgeous super bright 3 bedrooms 3 full bathrooms 2 car garage town home. Exceptionally located in the heart of Boca Raton steps to the Town Center Mall. Minutes away from Royal Palm Place, Miner Park, downtown Boca Raton, 195, Florida Turnpike, Boca aton Executive Airport, A-Rated Elementary & Middle School, Boca Raton High School, Florida Atlantic University, Cinemark 20 Theater, Sugar Sand Park, Gumbo Limbo Nature Center an he sandy beaches of Boca Raton. We are pet friendly. Vacant, immediate occupancy. Pool is just steps from the unit. We also have 1 and 2 bedrooms available in others complexes plu commercial spaces for rent. Call now!!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,450

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1996

Town/City

Boca Raton

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

B26012502

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Electric
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Ice Maker Microwave Range Refrigerator Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Pool Features Association
Security Features None
Pets Allowed No Pet Restrictions Pet Fee Yes
Year Built 1996
Tenant Pays Cable TV Electricity Water
Levels Multi/Split
Property Subtype Townhouse
Waterfront Features None
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Picnic Area Pool Spa/Hot Tub Sidewalks
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name ESTADA OF LOS PASEOS
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N true
Full Baths 3
Status Active
High School Spanish River
City Boca Raton
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 4570
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Verde K-8
Middle/Junior High School Omni
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/20889-Saint-Andrews-Boulevard-Boca-Raton-FL-33433--B26012502/unbranded
Availability Date 2024-06-09
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Townhouse
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description ESTADA OF LOS PASEOS RESIDENTIAL TRACT H
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Garden Tub/Roman Tub Multiple Primary Suites Multiple En Suite Bathrooms Tub Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Ceramic Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 3
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside In Garage
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 0
Main Level Bathrooms 0
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities None
Parking Features Attached Driveway Garage Garage Door Opener
Total Parking 2
Building Area Total 2100
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Maria E McEvoy

Listing Agent

Nearby
0 Elementary School
0 Middle School
Spanish River High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/29/2026$3,450 -1.43% Price Down
4/28/2026$3,500 0.14% Price Up
4/22/2026$3,495 -2.92% Price Down
4/14/2026$3,600 -6.49% Price Down
4/9/2026$3,850 -2.53% Price Down
4/8/2026$3,950 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard, Boca Raton, FL, 33433 is a Property for Rent at $3,450 with 2,100 sqft. 20889 Saint Andrews Boulevard has 3 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 1996. The property's zip code is 33433 which is in Boca Raton, FL