192 River Drive Jupiter, FL $ 4,495,000
192 River Drive
$ 4,495,000
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

192 River Drive

Jupiter, FL, 33469
$ 4,495,000
Bedrooms4 Baths4.1 Sq 4,535

Monthly Estimate*

$ 27,676

192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 1
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 2
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 3
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 4
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 5
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 6
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 7
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 8
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 9
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 10
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 11
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 12
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 13
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 14
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 15
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 16
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 17
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 18
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 19
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 20
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 21
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 22
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 23
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 24
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 25
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 26
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 27
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 28
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 29
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 30
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 31
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 32
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 33
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 34
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 35
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 36
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 37
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 38
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 39
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 40
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 41
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 42
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 43
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 44
192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL 33469 - Image 45
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Jupiter, FL

for $4,495,000 with 4 bedrooms and 4 full baths, 1 half bath. This 4,535 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.3.

Luxury new construction offering 4 BD + Flex + Office, 4.5 BA, and a 3 CG. 12' ceilings, elevated architectural design, custom millwork, T&G ceiling details, 10' tall sliding glass doors, arched custom marble bar. Stunning kitchen w/ Wolf & Subzero, marble countertops, backsplash & statement island. Desirable floor plan w/ primary suite, office, and guest bedroom all on first floor. Oversized club room w/ vaulted ceilings. Resort style outdoor living with 900sf covered lanai, saltwater heated custom pool & spa, outdoor kitchen, non-skid marble pavers, fully fenced, mature landscaping, synthetic turf backyard, 500 gallon propane, & boat storage pad. Exceptional build quality. Golf cart ride to Tequesta & Turtle Creek Golf Courses, community boat ramp and minutes to beaches.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 4,495,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

4

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 15,772

Style

Lot Size

0.3

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Jupiter

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

B26011521

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Zoned
Utilities Cable Available Electricity Connected Natural Gas Connected Sewer Connected Water Connected
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Concrete
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Gas Cooktop Gas Range Refrigerator Tankless Water Heater Water Heater Washer
Garage Spaces 3
Patio/Porch Features Covered Deck Patio
Architectural Style Contemporary Traditional
Pool Features Electric Heat Heated In Ground Private Pool/Spa Combo Salt Water
Security Features Security System
Construction Materials Block Foam Insulation Concrete
Pets Allowed Cats OK Dogs OK Yes
Year Built 2026
View Other Pool
Stories Count 2
Levels Two
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Other Structures RV/Boat Storage
Total Rooms 3
Full Baths 4
Status Active
High School Jupiter
City Jupiter
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5060
Carport Y/N false
Spa Features Heated In Ground
Elementary School Limestone Creek
Tax Annual Amount 15772.01
Middle/Junior High School Jupiter
Property Condition New Construction
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/192-River-Drive-Jupiter-FL-33469/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Call Agent
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description TEQUESTA LT 407
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Wet Bar Built-in Features Bedroom on Main Level Bathtub Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer High Ceilings Kitchen Island Main Level Primary Pantry Split Bedrooms Storage Soaking Tub Separate Shower Vaulted Ceiling(s) Bar Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Wood
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Storm Window(s)
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Main Level Lower Level Laundry Room Laundry Tub Multiple Locations Sink Upper Level
Total Bedrooms 4
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 5
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Built-in Barbecue Barbecue Lighting Outdoor Kitchen Outdoor Living Area
Fencing Back Yard Fenced Privacy Vinyl
Parking Features Attached Boat Circular Driveway Driveway Garage Golf Cart Garage Garage Door Opener Paver Block
Lot Features Landscaped 1/4 to 1/2 Acre Lot Sprinklers Automatic Sprinkler System
Water Source Public
Total Parking 8
Lot Size Area 13068
Foundation Details Slab
Spa true
Building Area Total 6371
Lot Dimensions 100 x 120
Lot Size Acres 0.3
Road Surface Type Paved
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 3
Other Equipment Irrigation Equipment
Road Responsibility Public Maintained Road
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Charles A Forcucci

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$28,991
Per Month
95%
5%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$27,676
Monthly Property Taxes
$1,314

Nearby
4818612 Elementary School
4818611 Middle School
Jupiter High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/13/2026$4,495,000 -2.18% Price Down
4/6/2026$4,595,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

192 River Drive, Jupiter, FL, 33469 is a Single Family Home for sale at $4,495,000 with 4,535 sqft and a lot size of 0.3. 192 River Drive has 4 bedrooms, 4.1 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 33469 which is in Jupiter, FL