8349 Cadre Noir Road Wellington, FL $ 3,450
8349 Cadre Noir Road
$ 3,450
Share Save

8349 Cadre Noir Road

Wellington, FL, 33467
$ 3,450
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,908
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 1
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 2
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 3
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 4
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 5
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 6
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 7
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 8
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 9
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 10
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 11
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 12
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 13
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 14
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 15
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 16
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 17
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 18
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 19
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 20
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 21
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 22
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 23
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 24
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 25
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 26
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 27
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 28
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 29
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 30
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 31
8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL 33467 - Image 32
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Wellington, FL

for $3,450 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,908 square foot property was built in 2019 on a lot size of 0.06.

Beautifully upgraded 3-bedroom, 2.5-bath townhome with a 2-car garage, offering spacious interiors and modern finishes throughout. Prime location just minutes from the Turnpike and Wellington. Enjoy resort-style amenities including a clubhouse, pool, fitness center, kitchen, park, and playground.

See more

Rental Pending

Price

$ 3,450

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

0.06

Year Built

2019

Town/City

Wellington

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

B26011385

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Electric
Cooling Ceiling Fan(s) Electric
Utilities Cable Available Electricity Available Sewer Available Water Available
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Free-Standing Freezer Disposal Gas Range Ice Maker Microwave Refrigerator Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated Community Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Number Limit Yes
Year Built 2019
Electric 3 Phase
Tenant Pays Cable TV Electricity Internet Sewer Water
Security Deposit 3700
Stories Count 2
Levels Two
Property Subtype Townhouse
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Home Owners Association Gated
Accessibility None
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Basketball Court Clubhouse Fitness Center Picnic Area Playground Pool
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name FIELDS AT GULFSTREAM POLO
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 4
Full Baths 2
Status Pending
Directions From Lake Worth Rd to east T-Pike right turn into The Fields
High School Dr. Joaquin Garcia
City Wellington
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5790
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Discovery Key
Middle/Junior High School Woodlands
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/8349-Cadre-Noir-Road-Wellington-FL-33467/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-05-15
Standard Status Pending
Property Sub Type Additional Townhouse
Legal Description FIELDS AT GULFSTREAM POLO PUD PLAT 2 LT 17
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Kitchen Island Separate Shower Upper Level Primary Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet Tile
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Laundry Room
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 0
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities None
Fencing None
Parking Features Attached Garage Garage Door Opener
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Total Parking 2
Lot Size Area 2522
Building Area Total 2309
Lot Size Acres 0.06
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Maria Olskaia

Listing Agent

Nearby
4254199 Elementary School
4730947 Middle School
Dr. Joaquin Garcia High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
4/8/2026 $3,450 -6.76% Price Down
4/5/2026 $3,700 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

8349 Cadre Noir Road, Wellington, FL, 33467 is a Property for Rent at $3,450 with 1,908 sqft and a lot size of 0.06. 8349 Cadre Noir Road has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2019. The property's zip code is 33467 which is in Wellington, FL