1 Water Club Way 601 North Palm Beach, FL $ 12,500
1 Water Club Way 601
$ 12,500
Recently Listed
Share Save

1 Water Club Way 601

North Palm Beach, FL, 33408
$ 12,500
Bedrooms3 Baths3.0 Sq 1,788
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 1
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 2
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 3
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 4
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 5
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 6
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 7
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 8
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 9
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 10
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 11
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 12
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 13
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 14
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 15
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 16
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 17
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 18
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 19
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 20
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 21
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 22
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 23
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 24
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 25
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 26
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 27
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 28
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 29
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 30
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 31
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 32
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 33
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 34
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 35
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 36
1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 37
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in North Palm Beach, FL

for $12,500 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 1,788 square foot property was built in 2016.

Enjoy breathtaking wide water views of the intracoastal and MacArthur State park from this fantastic Deep Sky model at the Water Club. This unit features unobstructed views to the north and the east. This condo is immaculately updated and decorated like a model. The unit boats 9'6'' ceilings, an open floor plan, custom artwork, and top of the line furnishings. Water Club amenities feature 24/7 security & concierge services, 5000 sqft Clubhouse that features a casually elegant gathering area, fully equipped gym, yoga studio & free WiFi.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 12,500

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2016

Town/City

North Palm Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

B26010378

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Water Heater Freezer Ice Maker Microwave Range Water Heater Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Patio/Porch Features Covered Patio Balcony
Pool Features Association
Security Features Building Security Gated with Guard Gated Community Lobby Secured
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 2016
Tenant Pays None
Security Deposit 12500
View Bay Garden Intercoastal Ocean
Unit Number 601
Property Subtype Condominium
Waterfront Features Intracoastal Access
Community Features Boat Facilities Gated Property Manager On-Site
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Boating Business Center Cabana Clubhouse Fitness Center Management Picnic Area Pool Recreation Facilities Sidewalks Trail(s)
Attached Garage true
Subdivision Name Water Club
Facing Direction West
Garage Y/N true
Other Structures Cabana
Total Rooms 4
Full Baths 3
Status Active
City North Palm Beach
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5250
Carport Y/N false
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/1-Water-Club-Way-Unit-601-North-Palm-Beach-FL-33408/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-04-02
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description WATER CLUB NORTH PALM BEACH CONDO UNIT 601-N
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bathtub Split Bedrooms Soaking Tub Separate Shower
Flooring Tile
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 22
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 3
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Built-in Barbecue Balcony Barbecue Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Assigned Attached Garage
Total Parking 2
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 2139
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N true
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Daniel Uzzi

Listing Agent

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/13/2026$12,500 -16.67% Price Down
4/2/2026$15,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

1 Water Club Way 601, North Palm Beach, FL, 33408 is a Property for Rent at $12,500 with 1,788 sqft. 1 Water Club Way 601 has 3 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2016. The property's zip code is 33408 which is in North Palm Beach, FL