3614 SW Viceroy Street Port St Lucie, FL $ 459,000
3614 SW Viceroy Street
$ 459,000
Share Save

3614 SW Viceroy Street

Port St Lucie, FL, 34953
$ 459,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 2,009

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,826

3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 1
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 2
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 3
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 4
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 5
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 6
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 7
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 8
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 9
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 10
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 11
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 12
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 13
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 14
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 15
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 16
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 17
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 18
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 19
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 20
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 21
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 22
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 23
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 24
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 25
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 26
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 27
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 28
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 29
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 30
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 31
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 32
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 33
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 34
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 35
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 36
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 37
3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL 34953 - Image 38
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Port St Lucie, FL for $459,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 2,009 square foot home was built in 2006 on a lot size of 0.23.

Beautifully remodeled home featuring 3 spacious bedrooms and 2 modern bathrooms. This property boasts brand-new flooring throughout, a fully updated kitchen with contemporary finishes, and stylishly renovated bathrooms. Enjoy outdoor living with a private pool and the peace of mind of a new roof. Don't miss this incredible opportunity to own a move-in ready home!

See more

Single Family Contingent

Price

$ 459,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 2,475

Style

Lot Size

0.23

Year Built

2006

Town/City

Port St Lucie

County/Region

St Lucie

MLS | Web ID

B26009824

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central Air
Utilities Sewer Connected Water Connected
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Shingle
Appliances Cooktop Dryer Dishwasher Microwave Oven Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
Garage Spaces 2
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed No Pet Restrictions Yes
Year Built 2006
Stories Count 1
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2025
Accessibility None
County St Lucie
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Attached Garage true
Contingency Financing
Subdivision Name PORT ST LUCIE SECTION 15
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 3
Full Baths 2
Status Active Under Contract
City Port St Lucie
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 7720
Carport Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 2475.8
Property Condition Resale Updated/Remodeled
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/3614-SW-Viceroy-Street-Port-St-Lucie-FL-34953/unbranded
Standard Status Active Under Contract
Occupancy Type Vacant
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description PORT ST LUCIE-SECTION 15- BLK 1464 LOT 31 (MAP 44/19S)
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Dual Sinks Kitchen Island Pantry Vaulted Ceiling(s)
Flooring Tile
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 0
Total Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Attached Garage
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Public
Total Parking 6
Lot Size Area 10000
Building Area Total 2587
Lot Size Acres 0.23
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 2
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Anamaria Santacruz

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$3,032
Per Month
93%
7%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,826
Monthly Property Taxes
$206

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/7/2026 $459,000 -3.37% Price Down
4/20/2026 $475,000 -2.86% Price Down
4/1/2026 $489,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

3614 SW Viceroy Street, Port St Lucie, FL, 34953 is a Single Family Home for sale at $459,000 with 2,009 sqft and a lot size of 0.23. 3614 SW Viceroy Street has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2006. The property's zip code is 34953 which is in Port St Lucie, FL