470 Bella Vista Court N Jupiter, FL $ 10,000
470 Bella Vista Court N
$ 10,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

470 Bella Vista Court N

Jupiter, FL, 33477
$ 10,000
Bedrooms3 Baths2.1 Sq 1,640
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 1
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 2
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 3
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 4
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 5
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 6
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 7
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 8
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 9
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 10
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 11
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 12
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 13
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 14
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 15
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 16
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 17
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 18
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 19
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 20
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 21
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 22
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 23
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 24
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 25
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 26
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 27
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 28
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 29
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 30
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 31
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 32
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 33
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 34
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 35
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 36
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 37
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 38
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 39
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 40
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 41
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 42
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 43
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 44
470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL 33477 - Image 45
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Jupiter, FL

for $10,000 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,640 square foot property was built in 1990.

Available as of AUG 11, 2026. WEEKLY OR MONTHLY BEACH ACCESS RENTAL! $250/night or $3500/month off-season multiple months or $10k/mo next Season... 3 Bedroom Extremely Upgraded and very nicely furnished Steps to the Beach. Enjoy the serene lake views from your deck or take advantage of the community amenities including a cabana and tennis court. The property also features new luxury vinyl floors, assigned parking, and the convenience of being in close proximity to the ocean. Come enjoy this peaceful retreat at Jupiter Beach. Walk to Carlin Park as well with Pickleball and Tennis Courts.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 10,000

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

1990

Town/City

Jupiter

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

B26008411

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Electric
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Water Heater Disposal Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
Patio/Porch Features Open Balcony
Pool Features Association
Security Features Gated with Guard Gated Community
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 1990
Tenant Pays Electricity
Security Deposit 2900
Association Amenities Pool
Subdivision Name BELLA VISTA ON THE PARK CONDO
Facing Direction West
Garage Y/N false
Total Rooms 6
Full Baths 2
Status Active
High School Jupiter
City Jupiter
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5080
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Beacon Cove Intermediate
Middle/Junior High School Jupiter
Ok to Lease Short Term Lease
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/470-Bella-Vista-Court-N-Jupiter-FL-33477/unbranded
Availability Date 2026-08-11
Standard Status Active
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency One Time
Legal Description BELLA VISTA ON THE PARK COND UNIT 39-G
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Cathedral Ceiling(s) Kitchen Island Main Level Primary Multiple Primary Suites Upper Level Primary Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Ceramic Tile Vinyl
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 1
Laundry Features Inside
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 2
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony None Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Assigned
Total Parking 2
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 1640
Lot Size Acres 0

Nearby
0 Elementary School
4818611 Middle School
Jupiter High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/17/2026$10,000 244.83% Price Up
4/27/2026$2,900 -9.38% Price Down
4/13/2026$3,200 -8.57% Price Down
3/29/2026$3,500 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

470 Bella Vista Court N, Jupiter, FL, 33477 is a Property for Rent at $10,000 with 1,640 sqft. 470 Bella Vista Court N has 3 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 1990. The property's zip code is 33477 which is in Jupiter, FL