1111 Keystone Drive B Jupiter, FL $ 319,000
1111 Keystone Drive B
$ 319,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

1111 Keystone Drive B

Jupiter, FL, 33458
$ 319,000
Bedrooms2 Baths2.0 Sq 1,178

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,964

1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 1
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 2
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 3
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 4
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 5
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 6
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 7
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 8
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 9
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 10
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 11
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 12
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 13
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 14
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 15
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 16
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 17
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 18
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 19
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 20
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 21
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 22
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 23
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 24
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 25
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 26
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 27
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 28
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 29
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 30
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 31
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 32
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 33
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 34
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 35
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 36
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 37
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 38
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 39
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 40
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 41
1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL 33458 - Image 42
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in Jupiter, FL

for $319,000 with 2 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,178 square foot condo was built in 1989.

*Price Reduced To Sell*Enjoy the best of Jupiter living in this charming and affordable condo located in the highly desirable Keystone at Indian Creek community. Overlooking the fairway of the Golf Club of Jupiter, this home offers tranquil, picturesque golf course views. This 2-bedroom, 2-bathroom condo features an updated kitchen, renovated bathrooms, Brand New Water Heater, Updated floors & Stainless appliances. Low condo fees cover water, sewer, cable, WiFi, as well as roof and exterior maintenance. Even better, the seller has already paid in full for a brand-new 2024 roof. Residents can enjoy a vibrant clubhouse with a recently updated pool area and new furnishings-perfect for relaxing or socializing. Ideally located, this condo is close to everything Jupiter has to offer! Ideally located, this condo is close to everything Jupiter has to offer, including top restaurants, shopping, entertainment, Jupiter Medical Center, and is less than 30 minutes from West Palm Beach Airport. Plus, you're within walking distance of the golf clubhouse, which is open to the public seven days a week.This is a fantastic opportunity to own a beautifully updated condo in a prime location. The washer/dryer is also brand new! 2 front doors for loads of light! This newer kitchen has extra cabinetry including a desk area and full pantry. Both Bedrooms have large walk in closets with built in's. There's nothing left for you to do but enjoy!!!

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 319,000

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 2,344

Style

Year Built

1989

Town/City

Jupiter

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

B26007495

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s)
Utilities Cable Connected Electricity Available Sewer Available Underground Utilities Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Composition Shingle
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Microwave Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
HOA Fee 532.67
Association Fee Includes Common Areas Cable TV Insurance Maintenance Grounds Recreation Facilities Sewer Trash Water
Patio/Porch Features Patio Screened
Pool Features Association Heated
Security Features Smoke Detector(s)
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed Number Limit Pet Restrictions Size Limit Yes
Year Built 1989
View Golf Course Water
Stories Count 2
Levels One Two
Unit Number B
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features None
Accessibility Accessibility Features Common Area
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Clubhouse Golf Course Picnic Area Pool Sidewalks
Subdivision Name KEYSTONE CONDO
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N false
Total Rooms 5
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Indiantown-south on Central to Indian Creek-west to Keystone
High School Jupiter
City Jupiter
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5100
Carport Y/N false
Elementary School Jerry Thomas
Land Lease Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 2344.38
Middle/Junior High School Independence
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/1111-Keystone-Drive-B-Jupiter-FL-33458/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Owner
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description KEYSTONE COND UNIT 301-B
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Closet Cabinetry Living/Dining Room Main Level Primary Pantry Split Bedrooms Storage Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet Laminate
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Plantation Shutters
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Closet Washer Dryer Install Allowed
Total Bedrooms 2
Entry Level 1
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Outdoor Living Area
Parking Features Assigned Guest Open
Water Source Public
Total Parking 2
Lot Size Area 0
Spa false
Building Area Total 1370
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 0
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Jennifer Ramer PA

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$2,159
Per Month
91%
9%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,964
Monthly Property Taxes
$195

Nearby
4754138 Elementary School
4754137 Middle School
Jupiter High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/13/2026$319,000 -0.31% Price Down
5/12/2026$320,000 -1.48% Price Down
5/8/2026$324,800 -0.06% Price Down
5/7/2026$325,000 -0.91% Price Down
5/6/2026$328,000 -0.09% Price Down
5/5/2026$328,300 -0.21% Price Down
5/4/2026$329,000 -0.30% Price Down
4/29/2026$330,000 -0.30% Price Down
4/24/2026$331,000 -0.30% Price Down
4/22/2026$332,000 -0.30% Price Down
4/18/2026$333,000 -0.30% Price Down
4/15/2026$334,000 -0.30% Price Down
4/8/2026$335,000 -4.01% Price Down
3/26/2026$349,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

1111 Keystone Drive B, Jupiter, FL, 33458 is a Condo for sale at $319,000 with 1,178 sqft. 1111 Keystone Drive B has 2 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1989. The property's zip code is 33458 which is in Jupiter, FL