3120 E Latitude Circle 206 Delray Beach, FL $ 3,600
3120 E Latitude Circle 206
$ 3,600
Recently Listed
Share Save

3120 E Latitude Circle 206

Delray Beach, FL, 33483
$ 3,600
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,483
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 1
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 2
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 3
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 4
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 5
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 6
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 7
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 8
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 9
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 10
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 11
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 12
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 13
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 14
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 15
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 16
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 17
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 18
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 19
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 20
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 21
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 22
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 23
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 24
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 25
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 26
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 27
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 28
3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL 33483 - Image 29
View a Virtual Tour

Property for Rent in Delray Beach, FL

for $3,600 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,483 square foot property was built in 2008.

Pristine 3-bedroom, 2-bathroom corner unit. Located just minutes away from the beach, restaurants, and the famous Atlantic Avenue. Upon arrival, you'll be impressed by the impeccably maintained grounds and building. The assigned carport space is located in front of the secured building door. Indulge in the amenities, including a heated pool, putting green, playground, and basketball court. This fully furnished condo is truly one-of-a-kind, boasting generously sized bedrooms, high ceilings, and an abundance of impact windows providing both security and tranquility.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,600

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2008

Town/City

Delray Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

B26004167

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s) Electric
Utilities Water Available
Roof Metal
Appliances Dryer Dishwasher Electric Water Heater Freezer Disposal Microwave Oven Refrigerator Water Heater Washer
Patio/Porch Features Covered Open Balcony
Pool Features Association
Security Features Security System Building Security Fire Alarm Key Card Entry Phone Entry Smoke Detector(s)
Pets Allowed Breed Restrictions Pet Fee Pet Restrictions Size Limit Yes
Year Built 2008
Tenant Pays Cable TV Electricity Insurance
Security Deposit 4000
View Other
Unit Number 206
Property Subtype Condominium
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Street Lights
Accessibility Accessibility Features Accessible Common Area Accessible Closets Accessible Elevator Installed Accessible Kitchen Accessible Entrance
County Palm Beach
Property Type Residential Lease
Association Amenities Basketball Court Clubhouse Elevator(s) Picnic Area Pool Sidewalks Trash
Subdivision Name LATITUDE DELRAY BEACH CONDO
Facing Direction East
Garage Y/N false
Full Baths 2
Status Active
Directions Conveniently accessible from I-95 take the Linton exit and head east towards Federal Highway. Continue on Federal Hwy south until you reach Lindell Blvd and make a right.
City Delray Beach
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 4370
Carport Y/N false
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/3120-E-Latitude-Circle-Unit-206-Delray-Beach-FL-33483/unbranded
Availability Date 2025-03-19
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Tenant
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Lease Amount Frequency Monthly
Legal Description LATITUDE DELRAY BEACH CONDO UNIT C-6-205-N
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Built-in Features Bathtub Dual Sinks Entrance Foyer Pantry Split Bedrooms Storage Soaking Tub Separate Shower Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Vinyl Wood
Furnished Y/N Furnished
Total Stories 3
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Inside Laundry Closet
Total Bedrooms 3
Entry Level 2
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Main Level Bathrooms 2
Total Baths 2
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Balcony Outdoor Living Area Other
Parking Features Attached Carport Assigned Carport Guest
Lot Features Sprinklers Automatic
Total Parking 2
Lot Size Area 0
Building Area Total 1483
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N false
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Cristian Marich

Listing Agent

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/5/2026 $3,600 -4.00% Price Down
4/28/2026 $3,750 -6.25% Price Down
3/19/2026 $4,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

3120 E Latitude Circle 206, Delray Beach, FL, 33483 is a Property for Rent at $3,600 with 1,483 sqft. 3120 E Latitude Circle 206 has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2008. The property's zip code is 33483 which is in Delray Beach, FL