108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305 North Palm Beach, FL $ 494,900
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305
$ 494,900
Recently Listed
Share Save

108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305

North Palm Beach, FL, 33408
$ 494,900
Bedrooms1 Baths1.0 Sq 720

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,047

108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 1
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 2
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 3
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 4
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 5
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 6
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 7
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 8
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 9
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 10
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 11
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 12
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 13
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 14
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 15
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 16
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 17
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 18
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 19
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 20
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 21
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 22
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 23
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 24
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 25
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 26
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 27
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 28
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 29
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 30
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 31
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 32
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 33
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 34
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 35
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 36
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 37
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 38
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 39
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 40
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 41
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 42
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 43
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 44
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 45
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 46
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 47
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 48
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 49
108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL 33408 - Image 50
View a Virtual Tour

Condo for sale in North Palm Beach, FL

for $494,900 with 1 bedroom and 1 full bath. This 720 square foot condo was built in 1980.

Boaters Dream!! Don't miss this rare opportunity to own a spectacular 1 bedroom, 1 bathroom waterfront condo that includes a 40 x 16 deeded boat slip with a BRAND NEW 24,000 LB lift! This beautifully maintained unit features impact windows, new flooring, fresh paint, and an updated kitchen, along with a Remodeled bathroom. Perfectly suited for both boaters and those who love waterfront living. Ideally located just off the Intracoastal Waterway on the Earman River, you're only minutes from the stunning Atlantic Ocean with NO FIXED BRIDGES!! Just steps from your front door, enjoy waterfront dining or unwind by the pool while watching boats cruise by. Conveniently located with easy access to I-95, PBI Airport, and some of the area's best shopping and dining. Deeded Boat slip. 40' of slip.

See more

Condo Active

Price

$ 494,900

Property Type

Condo

Taxes

$ 3,338

Style

Year Built

1980

Town/City

North Palm Beach

County/Region

Palm Beach

MLS | Web ID

B26003998

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central Electric
Cooling Central Air Ceiling Fan(s) Electric
Utilities Cable Available Sewer Available Water Available
Possession Close Of Escrow Negotiable
Roof Tar/Gravel
Appliances Dishwasher Electric Range Electric Water Heater Disposal Microwave Range Refrigerator Water Heater
HOA Fee 505.66
Association Fee Includes Insurance Maintenance Grounds Water
Pool Features Association
Security Features None
Construction Materials Block
Pets Allowed No
Year Built 1980
Electric 3 Phase Generator
View Intercoastal Marina River Water
Stories Count 5
Unit Number 305
Property Subtype Condominium
Tax Year 2025
Waterfront Features No Fixed Bridges Ocean Access River Front Seawall
Community Features Boat Facilities
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Palm Beach
New Construction false
Property Type Residential
Association Amenities Boating Clubhouse Laundry Pool Storage Trail(s) Trash Elevator(s)
Subdivision Name PARADISE VILLAS CONDO
Facing Direction South
Garage Y/N false
Total Rooms 3
Full Baths 1
Status Active
Directions US 1 to S Anchorage Drive Right onto Paradise Harbour Blvd. Follow around to Building 108
City North Palm Beach
Disclosures Owner Is Listing Agent
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area 5250
Carport Y/N false
Tax Annual Amount 3338.78
Property Condition Resale
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/108-Paradise-Harbour-Boulevard-Unit-305-North-Palm-Beach-FL-33408/unbranded
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Call Agent
Property Sub Type Additional Condominium
Legal Description PARADISE VILLAS COND UNIT 305 BLDG WEST
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Living/Dining Room None Walk-In Closet(s)
Flooring Carpet Tile Wood
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 5
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Heating Y/N true
Window Features Blinds
Fireplace Y/N false
Half Baths 0
Laundry Features Common Area
Total Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bedrooms 1
Main Level Bathrooms 1
Total Baths 1
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Barbecue
Parking Features Assigned
Water Source Public
Total Parking 1
Lot Size Area 0
Spa false
Building Area Total 720
Lot Size Acres 0
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 0
Other Equipment Generator
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Kimberle Guice

Listing Agent

Affordability Calculator

$3,325
Per Month
92%
8%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,047
Monthly Property Taxes
$278

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/28/2026$494,900 -1.00% Price Down
3/18/2026$499,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305, North Palm Beach, FL, 33408 is a Condo for sale at $494,900 with 720 sqft. 108 Paradise Harbour Boulevard 305 has 1 bedrooms, 1.0 baths, and was built in 1980. The property's zip code is 33408 which is in North Palm Beach, FL