3267 Upper Gable Drive Bowling Green, KY $ 649,900
3267 Upper Gable Drive
$ 649,900
Recently Listed
Share Save

3267 Upper Gable Drive

Bowling Green, KY, 42101
$ 649,900
Bedrooms5 Baths3.1 Sq 3,132

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,002

3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 1
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 2
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 3
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 4
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 5
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 6
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 7
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 8
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 9
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 10
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 11
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 12
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 13
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 14
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 15
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 16
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 17
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 18
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 19
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 20
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 21
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 22
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 23
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 24
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 25
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 26
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 27
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 28
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 29
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 30
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 31
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 32
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 33
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 34
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 35
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 36
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 37
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 38
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 39
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 40
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 41
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 42
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 43
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 44
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 45
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 46
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 47
3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY 42101 - Image 48
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Bowling Green, KY

for $649,900 with 5 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 3,132 square foot home was built in 2024 on a lot size of 0.35.

Single Family Active

Price

$ 649,900

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Colonial,Townhouse

Lot Size

0.35

Year Built

2024

Town/City

Bowling Green

County/Region

Warren

MLS | Web ID

20262587

Features
Exterior
Garage Spaces 2
Foundation Crawl Space
Lot Size Area 0.35
Exterior Features Concrete Walks Landscaping Patio
Roofing Dimensional
Fence None
Garage/Carport Garage Attached Garage Door Opener Side Entry
Water Features None
Acreage Source PVA
See more
Interior
Kitchen Built In Wall Oven Cook Top Dishwasher Disposal Eat-In Granite Counter Tops Kitchen Bar Microwave Pantry
Basement None
Total Baths 4
Floors Carpet Tile Other-See Remarks
Interior Features Attic Storage Ceiling Fan(s) Chandeliers Closet Light(s) Split Bedroom Floor Plan Tray Ceiling(s) Walk-in Closet(s)
Walls Dry Wall
Utility Room Laundry Room
Full Baths 3
Air Conditioning Central Electric
Partial Baths 1
See more
General
Water County
Sewer City
Heating Forced Air
Other Rooms Attic Bonus Room Breakfast Area Formal Dining Room
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Docs on File None
Short Sale No
HOA Fee Includes None
Primary City Bowling Green
Directions 31-W S to South Glen Gables Blvd right on Gablewood Ave right on Upper Gable Dr. Property on left.
City Bowling Green
Middle School South Warren
Fees Association
High School South Warren
Year Built 2024
Elementary School Rich Pond
DOM 35
Secondary City Warren County
Postal Code 42101
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 207.5
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Tarter Real Estate & Auction

Broker

auct1@aol.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$4,002
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,002

Nearby
3776028 Elementary School
1777836 Middle School
South Warren High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/5/2026$649,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

3267 Upper Gable Drive, Bowling Green, KY, 42101 is a Single Family Home for sale at $649,900 with 3,132 sqft and a lot size of 0.35. 3267 Upper Gable Drive has 5 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 2024. The property's zip code is 42101 which is in Bowling Green, KY