401 Lesher Drive # C Merced, CA $ 3,248
401 Lesher Drive # C
$ 3,248
Recently Listed
Share Save

401 Lesher Drive # C

Merced, CA, 95341
$ 3,248
Bedrooms-- Baths-- Sq 1,624
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 1
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 2
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 3
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 4
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 5
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 6
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 7
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 8
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 9
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 10
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 11
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 12
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 13
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 14
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 15
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 16
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 17
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 18
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 19
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 20
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 21
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 22
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 23
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 24
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 25
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 26
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 27
401 Lesher Drive # C, Merced, CA 95341 - Image 28

Property for Rent in Merced, CA

for $3,248. This property is 1,624 square feet.

Suite C in the well-known John O'Banion Building offers approx. 1,624 sq ft of professional office space in Merced's established medical corridor. This medical-zoned suite is well suited for professional office uses looking for a functional and conveniently located workspace. Priced at $2.00/SF, the suite includes access to common area restrooms, on-site parking, and a dedicated storage closet for additional functionality. Utilities are prorated and the building provides a professional atmosphere. Tenants benefit from building access Monday through Friday until 7:00 PM, with optional weekend hours from 10:00 AM to 4:00 PM. A minimum one-year lease is required, and all tenant improvements are subject to owner approval. Located in a recognizable professional setting with convenient access throughout Merced, Suite C presents an excellent leasing opportunity for businesses ready to grow in a polished and accessible environment.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 3,248

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Office

Town/City

Merced

County/Region

Merced

MLS | Web ID

226056438

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Central
Cooling Central
Utilities Cable Available Internet Available
Roof See Remarks
Construction Materials See Remarks
Year Built 0
Electric 220 Volts
Tenant Pays Varies by Unit See Remarks
Stories Count 0
Unit Number C
Property Subtype Office
Location Professional Complex
Business Type Medical Commercial
County Merced
Property Type Commercial Lease
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
Directions From 16th St / V St take V St toward 6th street and turn L onto 6th Turn R on George Dr that turns to Lesher Dr property on Left.
City Merced
Zoning Description N/A
Number Of Units Total 1
MLS Area 20406
Lot Size Units Acres
Lot Size Square Feet 0.0
Year Built Details Unknown
Standard Status Active