4675 College Avenue Conway, AR $ 599,500
4675 College Avenue
$ 599,500
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

4675 College Avenue

Conway, AR, 72034
$ 599,500
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 2,745

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,691

4675 College Avenue, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 1
4675 College Avenue, Conway, AR 72034 - Image 2

Single Family Home for sale in Conway, AR

for $599,500 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,745 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 0.47.

Gorgeous modern home with luxury finishes planned! In West Conway so close to local stores and great school zone. Selections can still be made at this time! To be completed by first of August 2026.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 599,500

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 191

Style

Traditional,Contemporary

Lot Size

0.47

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Conway

County/Region

Faulkner

MLS | Web ID

26017971

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Washer Connection Dryer Connection-Electric Water Heater-Gas Smoke Detector(s) Floored Attic Walk-In Closet(s) Built-Ins Ceiling Fan(s) Walk-in Shower Breakfast Bar Kit Counter-Quartz
Beds 4
Total Bedrooms All Bedrooms Down 4 Bedrooms Same Level
Floors Tile Luxury Vinyl
Kitchen Equipment Microwave Gas Range Dishwasher Disposal Pantry
Walls/Ceilings Sheet Rock Sheet Rock Ceiling
See more
General
Heating Central Cool-Electric Central Heat-Gas
Utilities Sewer-Public Water-Public Electric-Co-op Gas-Natural All Underground
Roof Architectural Shingle
Fireplaces Gas Logs Present Uses Gas Logs Only
HOA Fee 200
Energy Features Insulated Windows Insulated Doors Ridge Vents/Caps
Full Baths 3
Half Baths 0
Year Built 2026
Parking Garage Three Car Auto Door Opener Rear Entry
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Area Amenities None
Green Features Low-E Windows Tankless Water Heater Rf Rdiant Barrier Sheath
Warranty 1Yr Warr Offrd by Builder
Primary City Conway
Directions Heading North on Hogan Lane take a left onto College Ave go through 4 way stop light take a left onto Wescon Lane and access home from there.
City Conway
DOM 7
Postal Code 72034
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 218.4
Public Remarks Gorgeous modern home with luxury finishes planned! In West Conway so close to local stores and great school zone. Selections can still be made at this time! To be completed by first of August 2026.
See more
Exterior
Exterior Brick
Exterior Amenities Patio Porch Guttering
Road Surface Paved
Foundation Slab
Lot Size Area 0.47
Lot Dimensions 50x123.25x138.79x95x122.59x205

Affordability Calculator

$3,707
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,691
Monthly Property Taxes
$16

Nearby
886427 Elementary School
886671 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/5/2026$599,500 Listed Price

Map

See all

4675 College Avenue, Conway, AR, 72034 is a Single Family Home for sale at $599,500 with 2,745 sqft and a lot size of 0.47. 4675 College Avenue has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 72034 which is in Conway, AR