580-582 Gregory Ave # 1 Weehawken, NJ $ 2,450
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1
$ 2,450
Recently Listed
Share Save

580-582 Gregory Ave # 1

Weehawken, NJ, 07086
$ 2,450
Bedrooms1 Baths1.0 Sq 600
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 1
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 2
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 3
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 4
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 5
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 6
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 7
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 8
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 9
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 10
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 11
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 12
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 13
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 14
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 15
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 16
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 17
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 18
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 19
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 20
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 21
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 22
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 23
580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ 07086 - Image 24

Property for Rent in Weehawken, NJ

for $2,450 with 1 bedroom and 1 full bath. This property is 600 square feet.

Welcome to your dream home! This stunning 1-bedroom, 1-bathroom apartment in a beautiful brick building in Weehawken offers both charm and modern convenience. The apartment features timeless hardwood floors throughout, a spacious bedroom with plenty of room to relax and unwind, ample closet space, and recessed lighting to create the perfect ambiance in every room. The updated bathroom boasts modern fixtures and finishes for your comfort. The large living room, with French doors leading to the dining room and kitchen, is perfect for entertaining. The open-concept kitchen and dining area is a highlight of the apartment, featuring stately pillars framing a large kitchen island with a breakfast bar. The kitchen is equipped with sleek quartz counters, pendant lighting, and stainless appliances, including a dishwasher, range hood, and French door refrigerator. Additional features include a shared backyard with sweeping NYC views and 1 car parking included in the rent for your convenience. Don't miss the opportunity to make this exceptional apartment your new home!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,450

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Town/City

Weehawken

County/Region

Hudson

MLS | Web ID

260008339

Features
Interior
Basement None
Beds 1
Appliances Included Dishwasher Refrigerator Oven/Range Gas
Total Rooms 4
Half Baths 0
Total Full Baths 1
Heating/Cooling A/C Window Baseboard
See more
General
Pets Allowed Y
Status Active Active Rental
Bathrooms 1
Style Other-See Remarks
County Hudson
Class RESIDENTIAL RENTAL
Type Residential Rental
Block 16
Amenities Include Hardwood Floor
Miscellaneous New York View Near Shopping Near Bus Near Parks
Floor Number 1
Subdivision NJ
Sale/Rent For Rent
Status Detail 1
Common Amenities Shared Backyard
Area Weehawken
Primary City Weehawken
City Weehawken
DOM 11
Postal Code 07086
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 4.08
See more
Exterior
Parking available 1 Car
Exterior Brick
Lot 58
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Exp Realty Llc

Broker

(866) 201-6210

Phone

Nearby
562271 Elementary School
562272 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/5/2026 $2,450 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

580-582 Gregory Ave # 1, Weehawken, NJ, 07086 is a Property for Rent at $2,450 with 600 sqft. 580-582 Gregory Ave # 1 has 1 bedrooms and 1.0 baths. The property's zip code is 07086 which is in Weehawken, NJ