33954 N Mirage Court Queen Creek, AZ $ 2,450,000
33954 N Mirage Court
$ 2,450,000
Recently Listed
Share Save

33954 N Mirage Court

Queen Creek, AZ, 85144
$ 2,450,000
Bedrooms5 Baths4.1 Sq 5,004

Monthly Estimate*

$ 15,085

33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 1
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 2
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 3
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 4
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 5
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 6
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 7
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 8
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 9
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 10
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 11
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 12
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 13
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 14
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 15
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 16
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 17
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 18
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 19
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 20
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 21
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 22
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 23
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 24
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 25
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 26
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 27
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 28
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 29
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 30
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 31
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 32
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 33
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 34
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 35
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 36
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 37
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 38
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 39
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 40
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 41
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 42
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 43
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 44
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 45
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 46
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 47
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 48
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 49
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 50
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 51
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 52
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 53
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 54
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 55
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 56
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 57
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 58
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 59
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 60
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 61
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 62
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 63
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 64
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 65
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 66
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 67
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 68
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 69
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 70
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 71
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 72
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 73
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 74
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 75
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 76
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 77
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 78
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 79
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 80
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 81
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 82
33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ 85144 - Image 83
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Queen Creek, AZ

for $2,450,000 with 5 bedrooms and 4 full baths, 1 half bath. This 5,004 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 1.33.

Majestically perched on a breathtaking hillside overlooking Queen Creek, this 5,004 sq ft custom estate delivers sweeping views that cannot be replicated. Stone and brick veneer set the tone for exceptional craftsmanship -- soaring vaulted ceilings, rich wood beams, and a grand fireplace wall. The chef's kitchen dazzles with Wolf appliances, an expansive island, and a stunning designer backsplash. The lavish primary suite boasts its own fireplace, spa-inspired wet room, and bespoke custom closet. Private guest quarters offer flexibility for visitors or rental income. The resort-caliber backyard features a pool, spillover spa, putting green, fire feature, and pergola -- all framed by those iconic views. A rare opportunity to own a fully realized custom estate.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 2,450,000

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

4

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 1,500

Style

Residential

Lot Size

1.33

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Queen Creek

County/Region

Pinal

MLS | Web ID

7023337

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Walk-in Pantry Quartz Countertops Double Vanity 9+ Flat Ceilings No Interior Steps Vaulted Ceiling(s) Kitchen Island Pantry Full Bth Master Bdrm Separate Shwr & Tub
Flooring Carpet Tile Wood
Fireplace Features Insert Fire Pit Family Room Master Bedroom
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Window Features Low-Emissivity Windows Dual Pane
Fireplace Y/N Y
Laundry Features Inside Wshr/Dry HookUp Only
Total Bedrooms 5
Total Baths 5
Bedrooms Possible 7
Heating Heat Pump Electric Ceiling
Cooling HVAC SEER Rating Central Air Ceiling Fan(s) Programmable Thmstat
Utilities SRP
Possession Close Of Escrow
Roof Tile
Garage Spaces 4.0
Association Fee Includes No Fees
Pool Features Outdoor Diving Pool
Construction Materials Brick Veneer Spray Foam Insulation Synthetic Stucco Board & Batten Siding Wood Frame Painted
Year Built 2026
View City City Lights Mountain(s)
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2026
Ownership Fee Simple
County Pinal
New Construction N
Property Type Residential
HOA N
Attached Garage N
Subdivision Name 1.33 Acre Fenced Lot - No HOA - Stunning Hillside Views
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions Owner/Agent
Status Active
Directions South on Hunt Hwy. Southwest on Ellsworth Ave. East on
High School Poston Butte High School
City Queen Creek
Disclosures None
High School District Florence Unified School District
Open Parking Spaces 0.0
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 57935.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features Heated Private
Elementary School San Tan Heights Elementary
Property Attached Y/N N
Land Lease Y/N N
Tax Annual Amount 1500.0
Home Warranty Y/N N
Middle/Junior High School San Tan Heights Elementary
Property Condition Complete Spec Home
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Virtual Tour https://my.matterport.com/show/?m=FoFHGzGHQ1k
Builder Name Nexstar Homes LLC
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Vacant
Elementary School District Florence Unified School District
Tax Lot 1
New Financing: Conventional True
Senior Community N
Ttl Monthly Fee Equiv 0.0
New Financing Cash True
See more
Exterior
Fencing Back Yard Block
Parking Features Attached Garage RV Access/Parking RV Gate Garage Door Opener Direct Access Side Vehicle Entry
Lot Features North/South Exposure Hillside Lot Sprinklers In Rear Sprinklers In Front Desert Back Desert Front Synthetic Grass Frnt Synthetic Grass Back Auto Timer H2O Front Auto Timer H2O Back
Water Source Pvt Water Company
Lot Size Area 57935.0
Spa Y
Lot Size Acres 1.33
Lot Size Source Assessor
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 4.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N Y
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 33954

Affordability Calculator

$15,210
Per Month
99%
1%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$15,085
Monthly Property Taxes
$125

Nearby
4327413 Elementary School
4327413 Middle School
Poston Butte High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/15/2026$2,450,000 -10.91% Price Down
5/4/2026$2,750,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

33954 N Mirage Court, Queen Creek, AZ, 85144 is a Single Family Home for sale at $2,450,000 with 5,004 sqft and a lot size of 1.33. 33954 N Mirage Court has 5 bedrooms, 4.1 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 85144 which is in Queen Creek, AZ