20698 E Canary Way Queen Creek, AZ $ 2,605
20698 E Canary Way
$ 2,605
Recently Listed
Share Save

20698 E Canary Way

Queen Creek, AZ, 85142
$ 2,605
Bedrooms3 Baths3.0 Sq 2,271
20698 E Canary Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 - Image 1
20698 E Canary Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 - Image 2
20698 E Canary Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 - Image 3
20698 E Canary Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 - Image 4
20698 E Canary Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 - Image 5
20698 E Canary Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 - Image 6
20698 E Canary Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 - Image 7
20698 E Canary Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 - Image 8
20698 E Canary Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 - Image 9
20698 E Canary Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 - Image 10
20698 E Canary Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 - Image 11
20698 E Canary Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 - Image 12
20698 E Canary Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 - Image 13
20698 E Canary Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 - Image 14
20698 E Canary Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 - Image 15
20698 E Canary Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 - Image 16
20698 E Canary Way, Queen Creek, AZ 85142 - Image 17

Property for Rent in Queen Creek, AZ

for $2,605 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,271 square foot property was built in 2016.

Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 3.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this dont stay on the market for longdont miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,605

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Year Built

2016

Town/City

Queen Creek

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

7023274

Features
General
Heating Other
Cooling Other
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Year Built 2016
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
County Maricopa
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Subdivision Name Queen Creek Station
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
City Queen Creek
High School District Queen Creek Unified District
Open Parking Spaces 2.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Property Attached Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-05-04
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Queen Creek Unified District
Senior Community N
See more
Interior
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Laundry Features Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 3
Bedrooms Possible 3
See more
Exterior
Spa N
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 20698

Nearby
5387495 Elementary School
5387497 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/18/2026$2,605 -0.95% Price Down
5/12/2026$2,630 -2.41% Price Down
5/11/2026$2,695 -3.58% Price Down
5/7/2026$2,795 -0.89% Price Down
5/5/2026$2,820 -1.23% Price Down
5/4/2026$2,855 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

20698 E Canary Way, Queen Creek, AZ, 85142 is a Property for Rent at $2,605 with 2,271 sqft. 20698 E Canary Way has 3 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2016. The property's zip code is 85142 which is in Queen Creek, AZ