200 Brass Spur Court Roseville, CA $ 717,990
200 Brass Spur Court
$ 717,990
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

200 Brass Spur Court

Roseville, CA, 95747
$ 717,990
Bedrooms4 Baths3.1 Sq 2,617

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,421

200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 1
200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 2
200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 3
200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 4
200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 5
200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 6
200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 7
200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 8
200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 9
200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 10
200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 11
200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 12
200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 13
200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 14
200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 15
200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 16
200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 17
200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 18
200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 19
200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA 95747 - Image 20

Single Family Home for sale in Roseville, CA

for $717,990 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,617 square foot home was built on a lot size of 0.1272.

MultiGEN ® No HOA. Brand new solar home offering a two-story floor plan with 4 bedrooms, 3.5 bathrooms, and a 2-car garage. This home has a multi-gen plan with separate entrance with kitchenette, great room, bedroom and full bathroom. Home features include a spacious open-concept great room, and a walk-in closet in the primary bedroom. Home is equipped with vinyl plank flooring downstairs, carpet upstairs and in bedrooms, quartz countertops and shaker-style cabinets. Home features a Connected® Smart Home System which includes a programmable thermostat, door locks, smart light switch and touchscreen Smart Home control device when the system is connected to the internet.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 717,990

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Lot Size

0.1272

Town/City

Roseville

County/Region

Placer

MLS | Web ID

226056105

Features
General
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Electric
Cooling Central
Utilities Internet Available Solar
Roof Tile
Appliances Ice Maker Dishwasher Microwave Free Standing Electric Range
HOA Fee 0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Construction Materials Stucco Wood
Pets Allowed Yes
Year Built 0
Electric 220 Volts
Stories Count 2
Levels One
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Elevation 0
County Placer
Property Type Residential
HOA N
Energy Efficient Water Heater Windows
Total Rooms 0
Full Baths 3
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
Directions 65 North to West on Blue Oaks Blvd - Right on Westbrook left on Saddle Creek left into Cliff Ct which is conveniently located near the front of Amoruso Ranch.
City Roseville
Senior Community Y/N N
High School District Roseville Joint
Zoning Description Residential
Open Parking Spaces 0.0
MLS Area 12747
Lot Size Square Feet 5542.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Year Built Details New
Home Warranty Y/N Y
Property Condition New Construction
Builder Name D.R. Horton
Standard Status Active
Middle/Junior School District Roseville City
Elementary School District Roseville City
Year Built Source Builder
See more
Interior
Flooring Carpet Luxury Vinyl Plank
Total Fireplaces 0
Laundry Features Laundry Closet Electric Hookups Only Inside Area
Total Bedrooms 4
Entry Level 0
Kitchen Features Pantry Closet Quartz Counter Island Island w/Sink
Total Baths 4
1/2 Baths 1
Bedrooms Possible 0
Primary Bathroom Features Shower Stall(s) Window
Living Room Features Great Room
Dining Room Features Dining Bar Dining/Family Combo
Primary Bedroom Features Walk-In Closet
See more
Exterior
Fencing Back Yard
Parking Features Attached Garage Door Opener Garage Facing Front
Lot Features Auto Sprinkler Front Landscape Front Low Maintenance
Water Source Public
Total Parking 0.0
Land Use Residential
Foundation Details Slab
Spa N
Lot Size Acres 0.1272
Road Surface Type Paved
Private Pool N
Lot Size Source Builder
Road Responsibility Private Maintained Road
Horse Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 200

Affordability Calculator

$4,421
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,421

Nearby
3193598 Elementary School
3193688 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/14/2026 $717,990 -1.91% Price Down
5/4/2026 $731,990 Listed Price

Map

See all

200 Brass Spur Court, Roseville, CA, 95747 is a Single Family Home for sale at $717,990 with 2,617 sqft and a lot size of 0.1272. 200 Brass Spur Court has 4 bedrooms and 3.1 baths. The property's zip code is 95747 which is in Roseville, CA