549 N Granite Street Gilbert, AZ $ 2,190
549 N Granite Street
$ 2,190
Recently Listed
Share Save

549 N Granite Street

Gilbert, AZ, 85234
$ 2,190
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,383
549 N Granite Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234 - Image 1
549 N Granite Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234 - Image 2
549 N Granite Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234 - Image 3
549 N Granite Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234 - Image 4
549 N Granite Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234 - Image 5
549 N Granite Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234 - Image 6
549 N Granite Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234 - Image 7
549 N Granite Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234 - Image 8
549 N Granite Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234 - Image 9
549 N Granite Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234 - Image 10
549 N Granite Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234 - Image 11
549 N Granite Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234 - Image 12
549 N Granite Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234 - Image 13
549 N Granite Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234 - Image 14
549 N Granite Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234 - Image 15
549 N Granite Street, Gilbert, AZ 85234 - Image 16

Property for Rent in Gilbert, AZ

for $2,190 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,383 square foot property was built in 1989.

Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 3.0-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this dont stay on the market for longdont miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,190

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Year Built

1989

Town/City

Gilbert

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

7023259

Features
General
Heating Other
Cooling Other
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Year Built 1989
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
County Maricopa
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Subdivision Name Stonecreek
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
City Gilbert
High School District Gilbert Unified District
Open Parking Spaces 2.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Property Attached Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-05-04
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Gilbert Unified District
Senior Community N
See more
Interior
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Laundry Features Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 2
Bedrooms Possible 3
See more
Exterior
Spa N
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 549

Nearby
4758219 Elementary School
4758217 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/12/2026$2,150 -3.80% Price Down
5/7/2026$2,235 -0.67% Price Down
5/4/2026$2,250 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

549 N Granite Street, Gilbert, AZ, 85234 is a Property for Rent at $2,190 with 1,383 sqft. 549 N Granite Street has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1989. The property's zip code is 85234 which is in Gilbert, AZ