93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419 Jackson, NJ $ 649,490
93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419
$ 649,490
New Construction
Share Save

93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419

Jackson, NJ, 08527
$ 649,490
Bedrooms3 Baths3.1 Sq 2,698

Monthly Estimate*

$ 3,999

93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419, Jackson, NJ 08527 - Image 1
93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419, Jackson, NJ 08527 - Image 2
93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419, Jackson, NJ 08527 - Image 3
93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419, Jackson, NJ 08527 - Image 4
93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419, Jackson, NJ 08527 - Image 5
93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419, Jackson, NJ 08527 - Image 6
93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419, Jackson, NJ 08527 - Image 7
93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419, Jackson, NJ 08527 - Image 8
93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419, Jackson, NJ 08527 - Image 9
93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419, Jackson, NJ 08527 - Image 10
93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419, Jackson, NJ 08527 - Image 11
93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419, Jackson, NJ 08527 - Image 12
93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419, Jackson, NJ 08527 - Image 13
93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419, Jackson, NJ 08527 - Image 14
93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419, Jackson, NJ 08527 - Image 15
93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419, Jackson, NJ 08527 - Image 16
93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419, Jackson, NJ 08527 - Image 17
93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419, Jackson, NJ 08527 - Image 18
93 Brielle Terrace - Lot 419, Jackson, NJ 08527 - Image 19

Townhouse for sale in Jackson, NJ

for $649,490 with 3 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,698 square foot townhouse was built on a lot size of 0.12.

Townhouse Contingent

Price

$ 649,490

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Townhouse

Taxes

$ 8,000

Style

Traditional

Lot Size

0.12

Town/City

Jackson

County/Region

Ocean

MLS | Web ID

NJOC2041918

Features
General
Living Area 2698
Sewer Public Septic
Heating 90% Forced Air
Cooling Central A/C
Possession 120-180 Days
Zoning RESIDENTAIL
HOA Fee 200.00
Architectural Style Traditional
Construction Materials Concrete
Levels 3
Other Fees 100.00
Tax Year 2026
Other Structures Above Grade Below Grade
Full Baths 3
Status ACTIVE UNDER CONTRACT
Directions 72-148 Freehold Road JACKSON TOWNSHIP NJ 08527 From I-195 E: Take Exit 21 for County Road 527 toward County Road 526/Siloam/Jackson Keep right at the fork follow signs for County Road 527 S/Jackson/
City JACKSON
Other Fees Frequency One Time
Senior Community Y/N N
MLS Area Jackson Twp (21512)
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 5227.20
Tax Annual Amount 8000.0
Property Condition Excellent
Structure Type End of Row/Townhouse
Condo/Coop Association fee Y/N N
Bathrooms Full Main Level 3
Bathrooms Count Main Level 4.00
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 335.83
Heating Y/N Y
Above Grade Finished Area 1934
Half Baths 1
Central Air Y/N Y
Total Bedrooms 3
Below Grade Finished Area 764
Main Level Bedrooms 3
Below Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Below Grade Finished Area Source Estimated
Above Grade Finished Area Source Estimated
Above Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Total Baths 4
See more
Exterior
Pool Yes - Community
Water Source Public
Type of Parking Driveway
Foundation Details Concrete Perimeter
Water View Y/N N
Lot Size Acres 0.12
Lot Size Source Estimated
Waterfront Y/N N
Navigable Water Y/N N
Water Oriented Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 93

Affordability Calculator

$4,666
Per Month
86%
14%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$3,999
Monthly Property Taxes
$667

Nearby
2136830 Elementary School
2137124 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription