6101 Sharon Circle Urbandale, IA $ 391,900
6101 Sharon Circle
$ 391,900
Share Save

6101 Sharon Circle

Urbandale, IA, 50322
$ 391,900
Bedrooms4 Baths3.1 Sq 2,143

Monthly Estimate*

$ 2,413

6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 1
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 2
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 3
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 4
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 5
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 6
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 7
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 8
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 9
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 10
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 11
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 12
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 13
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 14
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 15
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 16
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 17
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 18
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 19
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 20
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 21
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 22
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 23
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 24
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 25
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 26
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 27
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 28
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 29
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 30
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 31
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 32
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 33
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 34
6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA 50322 - Image 35

Single Family Home for sale in Urbandale, IA

for $391,900 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths, 1 half bath. This 2,143 square foot home was built in 1992 on a lot size of 0.295.

24 hour sale.

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 391,900

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Half Bath

1

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 5,937

Style

Lot Size

0.295

Year Built

1992

Town/City

Urbandale

County/Region

Polk

MLS | Web ID

739905

List By
Megan Hill Mitchum

Listing Agent

Century 21 Signature

Broker

megan@c21sre.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$2,908
Per Month
83%
17%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$2,413
Monthly Property Taxes
$495

Nearby
4652679 Elementary School
4652680 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/4/2026$391,900 12.00% Price Up
5/4/2026$349,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

6101 Sharon Circle, Urbandale, IA, 50322 is a Single Family Home for sale at $391,900 with 2,143 sqft and a lot size of 0.295. 6101 Sharon Circle has 4 bedrooms, 3.1 baths, and was built in 1992. The property's zip code is 50322 which is in Urbandale, IA