921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88 Mesa, AZ $ 2,285
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88
$ 2,285
Recently Listed
Share Save

921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88

Mesa, AZ, 85204
$ 2,285
Bedrooms4 Baths2.0 Sq 1,712
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 1
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 2
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 3
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 4
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 5
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 6
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 7
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 8
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 9
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 10
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 11
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 12
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 13
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 14
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 15
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 16
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 17
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 18
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 19
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 20
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 21
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 22
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 23
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 24
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 25
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 26
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 27
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 28
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 29
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 30
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 31
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 32
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 33
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 34
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 35
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 36
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 37
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 38
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 39
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 40
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 41
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 42
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 43
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 44
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 45
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 46
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 47
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 48
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 49
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 50
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 51
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 52
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 53
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 54
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 55
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 56
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 57
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 58
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 59
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 60
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 61
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 62
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 63
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 64
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 65
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 66
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 67
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 68
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 69
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 70
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 71
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 72
921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ 85204 - Image 73

Property for Rent in Mesa, AZ

for $2,285 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,712 square foot property was built in 1987.

Interested in this home? You clearly have exceptional taste. This charming 4-bedroom, 2.0-bathroom home is not only pet-friendly, but also equipped with smart home features to make everyday life more convenient and connected. Homes like this dont stay on the market for longdont miss your chance to make it yours. Apply today!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,285

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Year Built

1987

Town/City

Mesa

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

7023181

Features
General
Heating Other
Cooling Other
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 2.0
Year Built 1987
Unit Number Unit 88
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
County Maricopa
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Subdivision Name STONEBRIDGE GARDENS LOT 1-183 TR A-H PVT
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
City Mesa
High School District Mesa Unified District
Open Parking Spaces 2.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Property Attached Y/N N
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-05-04
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Mesa Unified District
Senior Community N
See more
Interior
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 2
Air Conditioning Y/N Y
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Laundry Features Washer Hookup
Total Bedrooms 4
Total Baths 2
Bedrooms Possible 4
See more
Exterior
Spa N
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 2.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 921

Nearby
4327115 Elementary School
4327715 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/7/2026$2,285 -3.59% Price Down
5/7/2026$2,370 -3.07% Price Down
5/4/2026$2,445 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88, Mesa, AZ, 85204 is a Property for Rent at $2,285 with 1,712 sqft. 921 S Val Vista Drive # Unit 88 has 4 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 1987. The property's zip code is 85204 which is in Mesa, AZ