6163 Willow Place # 301 Bealeton, VA $ 1,775
6163 Willow Place # 301
$ 1,775
Recently Listed
Share Save

6163 Willow Place # 301

Bealeton, VA, 22712
$ 1,775
Bedrooms2 Baths1.0 Sq 952
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 1
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 2
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 3
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 4
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 5
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 6
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 7
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 8
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 9
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 10
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 11
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 12
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 13
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 14
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 15
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 16
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 17
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 18
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 19
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 20
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 21
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 22
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 23
6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA 22712 - Image 24

Property for Rent in Bealeton, VA

for $1,775 with 2 bedrooms and 1 full bath. This 952 square foot property was built in 2007.

Gorgeous light and bright upper level 2 bedroom/1 bath unit. Will be painted between tenants. Gourmet kitchen w/granite countertops and maple cabinets. Vaulted ceilings in kitchen! Lovely balcony. Super commuter location. Available 7/1.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 1,775

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Year Built

2007

Town/City

Bealeton

County/Region

Fauquier

MLS | Web ID

VAFQ2021858

Features
General
Living Area 952
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating Heat Pump(s)
Cooling Central A/C
Architectural Style Other
Construction Materials Vinyl Siding
School District FAUQUIER COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Pets Allowed Case by Case Basis
Year Built 2007
Levels 1
Unit Number 301
Cool Fuel Electric
Building Name WAVERLY STATION
Accessibility None
HOA Fee 2 0.00
Other Structures Above Grade Below Grade
Full Baths 1
Status ACTIVE
Directions FROM MANASSAS: Take West Street Turn left onto Church St Continue onto Center St Continue onto VA-28 S/Nokesville Rd Turn left onto Station Dr Turn left onto Willow Dr. --OR -- FROM QUANTICO: Take
City BEALETON
Senior Community Y/N N
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 0.00
HOA Fee 2 Frequency Monthly
Structure Type Unit/Flat/Apartment
Condo/Coop Association fee Y/N Y
Bathrooms Full Main Level 1
Bathrooms Count Main Level 1.00
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 1.86
Vacation Rental Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-07-01
Heating Y/N Y
Above Grade Finished Area 952
Central Air Y/N Y
Total Bedrooms 2
Below Grade Finished Area 0
Entry Level 3
Main Level Bedrooms 2
Below Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Below Grade Finished Area Source Estimated
Above Grade Finished Area Source Estimated
Above Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Total Baths 1
See more
Exterior
Pool Yes - Community
Water Source Public
Type of Parking Parking Lot
Water View Y/N N
Lot Size Acres 0.00
Lot Size Source Estimated
Waterfront Y/N N
Navigable Water Y/N N
Water Oriented Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 6163

Nearby
3534258 Elementary School
3535322 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/4/2026$1,775 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

6163 Willow Place # 301, Bealeton, VA, 22712 is a Property for Rent at $1,775 with 952 sqft. 6163 Willow Place # 301 has 2 bedrooms, 1.0 baths, and was built in 2007. The property's zip code is 22712 which is in Bealeton, VA