14456 W Boca Raton Road Surprise, AZ $ 2,500
14456 W Boca Raton Road
$ 2,500
Recently Listed
Share Save

14456 W Boca Raton Road

Surprise, AZ, 85379
$ 2,500
Bedrooms3 Baths2.0 Sq 1,866
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 1
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 2
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 3
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 4
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 5
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 6
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 7
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 8
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 9
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 10
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 11
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 12
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 13
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 14
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 15
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 16
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 17
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 18
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 19
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 20
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 21
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 22
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 23
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 24
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 25
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 26
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 27
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 28
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 29
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 30
14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ 85379 - Image 31

Property for Rent in Surprise, AZ

for $2,500 with 3 bedrooms and 2 full baths. This 1,866 square foot property was built in 2004 on a lot size of 0.16.

Beautiful updated 3 bed 2 bathroom home, Large back yard, vaulted ceilings, epoxied 3 garage. upgraded baseboards, courtside kitchen counter tops and much more...

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,500

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

2

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Single Family Residence

Lot Size

0.16

Year Built

2004

Town/City

Surprise

County/Region

Maricopa

MLS | Web ID

7022888

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Vaulted Ceiling(s) High Speed Internet Laminate Counters
Flooring Laminate
Furnished Y/N Unfurnished
Total Stories 1
Air Conditioning Y/N N
Heating Y/N Y
Fireplace Y/N N
Laundry Features Washer Hookup In Unit
Total Bedrooms 3
Total Baths 2
Bedrooms Possible 3
Laminate Counters True
See more
General
Heating Forced Air
HOA Fee 0.0
Garage Spaces 3.0
Year Built 2004
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
County Maricopa
New Construction N
Property Type Residential Lease
HOA Y
Attached Garage N
Subdivision Name Royal ranch unit 1 phase 1
Total Rooms 0
Special Listing Conditions N/A
Close Price 0.0
Status Active
City Surprise
Disclosures None
High School District Dysart Unified District
Open Parking Spaces 0.0
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 6978.0
Carport Spaces 0.0
Carport Y/N N
Spa Features None
Elementary School Ashton Ranch Elementary School
Property Attached Y/N N
Middle/Junior High School Ashton Ranch Elementary School
Lease Renewal Y/N N
Lease Considered Y/N N
Rent Control Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-04-28
Standard Status Active
Elementary School District Dysart Unified District
Senior Community N
See more
Exterior
Parking Features Driveway
Lot Size Area 6978.0
Spa N
Lot Size Acres 0.16
Lot Size Source Assessor
Waterfront Y/N N
Covered Spaces 3.0
Crops Included Y/N N
Horse Y/N N
Irrigation Water Rights Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 14456

Nearby
5461296 Elementary School
5461296 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/21/2026$2,500 -7.41% Price Down
5/3/2026$2,700 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

14456 W Boca Raton Road, Surprise, AZ, 85379 is a Property for Rent at $2,500 with 1,866 sqft and a lot size of 0.16. 14456 W Boca Raton Road has 3 bedrooms, 2.0 baths, and was built in 2004. The property's zip code is 85379 which is in Surprise, AZ