214 72Nd St # 2 North Bergen, NJ $ 2,700
214 72Nd St # 2
$ 2,700
Recently Listed
Share Save

214 72Nd St # 2

North Bergen, NJ, 07047
$ 2,700
Bedrooms3 Baths1.0
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 1
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 2
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 3
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 4
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 5
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 6
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 7
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 8
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 9
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 10
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 11
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 12
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 13
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 14
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 15
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 16
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 17
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 18
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 19
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 20
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 21
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 22
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 23
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 24
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 25
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 26
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 27
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 28
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 29
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 30
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 31
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 32
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 33
214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ 07047 - Image 34

Property for Rent in North Bergen, NJ

for $2,700 with 3 bedrooms and 1 full bath.

Spacious 3-bedroom apartment available, located on the second floor. This bright and comfortable unit offers generous living space. Heat and hot water are included. no pets are allowed and no parking.

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,700

Bedrooms

3

Full Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Town/City

North Bergen

County/Region

Hudson

MLS | Web ID

260008231

Features
General
Pets Allowed N
Exclusions All personal items.
Status Active Active Rental
Bathrooms 1
Style Other-See Remarks
County Hudson
Class RESIDENTIAL RENTAL
Type Apartment
Block 293
Floor Number 2
Subdivision NJ
Sale/Rent For Rent
Status Detail 1
Area North Bergen
Primary City North Bergen
City North Bergen
DOM 15
Postal Code 07047
See more
Exterior
Inclusions All attached.
Parking available None
Lot 6.02
See more
Interior
Beds 3
Total Rooms 6
Half Baths 0
Total Full Baths 1
Heating/Cooling A/C Window
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Hp Properties

Broker

(201) 751-5111

Phone

Nearby
562271 Elementary School
562272 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/13/2026$2,700 -3.57% Price Down
5/4/2026$2,800 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

214 72Nd St # 2, North Bergen, NJ, 07047 is a Property for Rent at $2,700. 214 72Nd St # 2 has 3 bedrooms and 1.0 baths. The property's zip code is 07047 which is in North Bergen, NJ