3823 Solidarity Circle White Plains, MD $ 4,500
3823 Solidarity Circle
$ 4,500
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

3823 Solidarity Circle

White Plains, MD, 20603
$ 4,500
Bedrooms4 Baths2.1 Sq 1,200
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 1
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 2
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 3
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 4
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 5
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 6
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 7
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 8
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 9
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 10
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 11
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 12
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 13
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 14
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 15
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 16
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 17
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 18
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 19
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 20
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 21
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 22
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 23
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 24
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 25
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 26
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 27
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 28
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 29
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 30
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 31
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 32
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 33
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 34
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 35
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 36
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 37
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 38
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 39
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 40
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 41
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 42
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 43
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 44
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 45
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 46
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 47
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 48
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 49
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 50
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 51
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 52
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 53
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 54
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 55
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 56
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 57
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 58
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 59
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 60
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 61
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 62
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 63
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 64
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 65
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 66
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 67
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 68
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 69
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 70
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 71
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 72
3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD 20603 - Image 73

Property for Rent in White Plains, MD

for $4,500 with 4 bedrooms and 2 full baths, 1 half bath. This 1,200 square foot property was built in 2026.

Rental Active

Price

$ 4,500

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

2

Half Bath

1

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Colonial

Year Built

2026

Town/City

White Plains

County/Region

Charles

MLS | Web ID

MDCH2054196

Features
General
Living Area 1200
Sewer Public Sewer
Heating 90% Forced Air
Cooling Central A/C
Appliances Refrigerator
Garage Spaces 2.00
Architectural Style Colonial
Construction Materials Advanced Framing
School District CHARLES COUNTY PUBLIC SCHOOLS
Year Built 2026
Tenant Pays Electricity Gas Insurance Snow Removal Utilities - All
Levels 3
Application Fee 75.0
Rent Includes None
Full Baths 2
Status ACTIVE
Directions gps
City WHITE PLAINS
Senior Community Y/N N
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Lot Size Square Feet 1.00
Property Condition Excellent
Structure Type Detached
Bathrooms Count Main Level 1.00
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 3.75
Construction Completed Y/N Y
Vacation Rental Y/N N
Availability Date 2026-05-02
Heating Y/N Y
Above Grade Finished Area 1200
Half Baths 1
Central Air Y/N Y
Total Bedrooms 4
Smoking Allowed Y/N N
Above Grade Finished Area Source Estimated
Above Grade Finished Area Unit Type Square Feet
Total Baths 3
Water View Y/N N
Lot Size Acres 0.00
Lot Size Source Estimated
Waterfront Y/N N
Navigable Water Y/N N
Water Oriented Y/N N
See more
Internal Only
Street Number 1 3823

Nearby
3533291 Elementary School
3533173 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/2/2026$4,500 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

3823 Solidarity Circle, White Plains, MD, 20603 is a Property for Rent at $4,500 with 1,200 sqft. 3823 Solidarity Circle has 4 bedrooms, 2.1 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 20603 which is in White Plains, MD