107 Pine Harbor Way Pell City, AL $ 854,900
107 Pine Harbor Way
$ 854,900
Recently Listed
Open House 5/17 2pm - 4pm
Share Save

107 Pine Harbor Way

Pell City, AL, 35128
$ 854,900
Bedrooms5 Baths4.0 Sq 4,194

Monthly Estimate*

$ 5,264

107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 1
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 2
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 3
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 4
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 5
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 6
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 7
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 8
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 9
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 10
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 11
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 12
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 13
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 14
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 15
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 16
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 17
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 18
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 19
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 20
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 21
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 22
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 23
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 24
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 25
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 26
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 27
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 28
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 29
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 30
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 31
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 32
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 33
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 34
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 35
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 36
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 37
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 38
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 39
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 40
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 41
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 42
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 43
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 44
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 45
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 46
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 47
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 48
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 49
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 50
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 51
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 52
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 53
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 54
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 55
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 56
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 57
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 58
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 59
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 60
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 61
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 62
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 63
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 64
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 65
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 66
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 67
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 68
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 69
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 70
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 71
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 72
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 73
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 74
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 75
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 76
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 77
107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL 35128 - Image 78
View a Virtual Tour

Single Family Home for sale in Pell City, AL

for $854,900 with 5 bedrooms and 4 full baths. This 4,194 square foot home was built in 1994 on a lot size of 1.8.

Rare opportunity on Logan Martin Lake! Situated on 1.8+/- acres with over 600 feet of waterfront, this spacious 5BR/4BA home offers endless potential in an incredible setting. With 4,194+/- sq ft, the home features a large great room, 2 fireplaces, generous kitchen space, and room for everyone. Enjoy lake living with 2 piers, a private boat launch, and expansive shoreline perfect for soaking in the views. The roof is only 4 years old. Whether you're looking for a full-time residence, weekend retreat, or investment opportunity, this property is ready for your vision. Some updating is needed, making it the perfect chance to customize and create your dream lake home in a prime location!

See more

Open House

5/17/2026 2:00 PM - 4:00 PM
107 Pine Harbor Way Pell City, AL
* Some states or local ordinances may prohibit Open Houses at this time, please confirm with your Weichert agent or local rep to confirm

Single Family Active

Price

$ 854,900

Bedrooms

5

Full Bath

4

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Lot Size

1.8

Year Built

1994

Town/City

Pell City

County/Region

Saint Clair

MLS | Web ID

21451678

Features
Interior
Interior Amenities Recess Lighting Workshop (INT)
Basement Area 0
Beds 5
Floors Carpet Hardwood Hardwood Laminate Vinyl
Kitchen Features Eating Area Island Pantry
Development Status Existing
Fireplaces 2
Garage 2
Water Public Water
Status Active Active
Full Baths 4
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 4
Year Built 1994
Subdivision PINE HARBOR AL
Water Heater Electric (WTRHTR)
View Lake/Water View
Topography Acreage Interior Lot Some Trees Subdivision
County St Clair
Class RESIDENTIAL
Type Single Family
Features Boats-Motorized Allowed Fishing River Swimming Allowed
Levels 1-Story
Sale/Rent For Sale
Status Detail 0
Area Lincoln Pell City Riverside
Primary City Pell City
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/bham/21451678
High School PELL CITY
City PELL CITY
Financing Cash Conventional FHA VA
Elementary School COOSA VALLEY
Middle School DURAN
Legal Description LOT 5 PINE HARBOR POINT S/D 25-17-3
DOM 12
Postal Code 35128
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 203.84
See more
Exterior
Exterior 4 Sides Brick
Foundation Crawl Space
Car Port 0
Waterfront Yes
Waterfront Name LOGAN MARTIN
Lot Size Area 1.8
Patio? Yes
Exterior Features Dock Private Fenced Yard Sprinkler System Porch Porch Screened

Affordability Calculator

$5,264
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$5,264

Nearby
579558 Elementary School
578861 Middle School
Pell City High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/1/2026$854,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

107 Pine Harbor Way, Pell City, AL, 35128 is a Single Family Home for sale at $854,900 with 4,194 sqft and a lot size of 1.8. 107 Pine Harbor Way has 5 bedrooms, 4.0 baths, and was built in 1994. The property's zip code is 35128 which is in Pell City, AL