3685 50th Avenue NE Naples, FL $ 174,999
3685 50th Avenue NE
$ 174,999
Recently Listed
Share Save

3685 50th Avenue NE

Naples, FL, 34120
$ 174,999
Baths0.0

Monthly Estimate*

$ 1,077

3685 50th Avenue NE, Naples, FL 34120 - Image 1
3685 50th Avenue NE, Naples, FL 34120 - Image 2
3685 50th Avenue NE, Naples, FL 34120 - Image 3
View a Virtual Tour
Studio

Lots and Land for sale in Naples, FL

for $174,999. The lot size is 2.73.

100% Uplands! 2.73 Acres!! DEP report completed, ask for full report. **LOCATION ***HIGH AND DRY! Ready to build. So much privacy, located in the highly desired Golden Gate Estates! No HOA! Off of Everglades Blvd N.

See more

Lots and Land Active

Price

$ 174,999

Bedrooms

Studio

Property Type

Lots and Land

Taxes

$ 1,405

Style

Residential

Lot Size

2.73

Town/City

Naples

County/Region

Collier

MLS | Web ID

2026019827

Features
General
Sewer None
Utilities Electricity Available Sewer Not Available Water Not Available
Possession Close Of Escrow
HOA Fee 0
Association Fee Includes None
Property Subtype Residential
Tax Year 2025
Current Use Single Family
Waterfront Features None
Community Features Non-Gated
HOA Fee 2 0
County Collier
Property Type Land
Subdivision Name ACREAGE
Facing Direction South
Status Active
Directions From Everglades Blvd N head east to 50th Avenue NE property on the left side of the road.
City Naples
Land Lease Amount 0
Senior Community Y/N false
MLS Area OA01 - Out of Area
Lot Size Units Acres
Tax Annual Amount 1405.25
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/fgcmls/2026019827
Standard Status Active
Tax Lot 0
Property Sub Type Additional Residential Unimproved Land
Legal Description GOLDEN GATE EST UNIT 39 E 180FT OF TR 90
HOA Fee 3 0
See more
Exterior
Lot Features Oversized Lot
Water Source None
Lot Size Area 2.73
Lot Dimensions 180 x 662 x 180 x 662
Lot Size Acres 2.73
Road Surface Type Paved
Lot Size Source Appraiser
Waterfront Y/N false
Covered Spaces 0

Affordability Calculator

$1,195
Per Month
90%
10%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$1,077
Monthly Property Taxes
$117

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
5/14/2026$174,999 -2.23% Price Down
5/12/2026$178,999 -0.56% Price Down
5/11/2026$179,999 -2.70% Price Down
5/6/2026$184,999 -1.07% Price Down
5/4/2026$186,999 -1.06% Price Down
4/30/2026$188,999 Listed Price

Map

See all

3685 50th Avenue NE, Naples, FL, 34120 is a Lots and Land for sale at $174,999 with a lot size of 2.73. 3685 50th Avenue NE is a studio with 0.0 baths. The property's zip code is 34120 which is in Naples, FL