9107 Rally Spring Loop Other, FL $ 663,000
9107 Rally Spring Loop
$ 663,000
Share Save

9107 Rally Spring Loop

Other, FL, 33545
$ 663,000
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 2,736

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,082

9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 1
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 2
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 3
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 4
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 5
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 6
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 7
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 8
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 9
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 10
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 11
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 12
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 13
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 14
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 15
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 16
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 17
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 18
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 19
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 20
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 21
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 22
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 23
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 24
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 25
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 26
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 27
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 28
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 29
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 30
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 31
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 32
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 33
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 34
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 35
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 36
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 37
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 38
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 39
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 40
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 41
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 42
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 43
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 44
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 45
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 46
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 47
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 48
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 49
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 50
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 51
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 52
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 53
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 54
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 55
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 56
9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL 33545 - Image 57
View a Virtual Tour
Single Family Home for sale in Other, FL for $663,000 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,736 square foot home was built in 2023.

Beautifully maintained 4-bedroom, 3-bath residence offering a spacious and functional layout ideal for both everyday living and entertaining. Enjoy a screened-in pool overlooking a lovely, well-kept yard with serene views of a nearby pond. Bright living areas and a seamless indoor-outdoor flow create a welcoming atmosphere throughout. A wonderful opportunity to own a home that combines comfort, privacy, and picturesque surroundings. Seller will pay all of the buyer's closing costs.

See more

Single Family Active

Price

$ 663,000

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 10,729

Style

Year Built

2023

Town/City

Other

County/Region

Other

MLS | Web ID

A12010129

Features
General
Sewer Other
Heating Other
Cooling Central Air Other
Possession Closing & Funding Close Of Escrow
Roof Roof Over
Appliances Other
HOA Fee 75
Garage Spaces 2
Architectural Style Detached One Story
Pool Features Other Pool Screen Enclosure
Restrictions No Restrictions
Construction Materials Block
Year Built 2023
View Other Water
Stories Count 1
Property Subtype Single Family Residence
Tax Year 2024
Community Features Other
Assoc Fee Paid Per Monthly
County Other
Property Type Residential
Subdivision Name EPPERSON NORTH
Facing Direction West
Garage Y/N true
Total Rooms 0
Full Baths 3
Special Listing Conditions Listed As-Is
Status Active
City Other
Senior Community Y/N false
Zoning Description MPUD
MLS Area 5940 Florida Other
Lot Size Units Square Feet
Carport Spaces 4
Carport Y/N true
Listing Terms Cash Conventional FHA VA Loan
Year Built Details Effective Year Built
Tax Annual Amount 10729
MLS Area Minor Other Geographic Area (Out Of Area Only)
Lease Considered Y/N false
Virtual Tour https://www.propertypanorama.com/instaview/mia/A12010129
Standard Status Active
Occupancy Type Call Agent
Property Sub Type Additional Single Family Residence
Legal Description EPPERSON NORTH VILLAGE C-2B PB 86 PG 102 BLOCK 21 LOT 8
See more
Interior
Interior Amenities Bedroom on Main Level First Floor Entry Other
Flooring Tile
Air Conditioning Y/N true
Total Bedrooms 4
Total Baths 3
See more
Exterior
Exterior Amenities Other
Lot Features < 1/4 Acre
Water Source Other
Building Area Total 6751
Frontage Length 100
Waterfront Y/N true
Covered Spaces 6
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Premier Elite Realty Inc.

Broker

alvinare3@gmail.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$4,976
Per Month
82%
18%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,082
Monthly Property Taxes
$894

Nearby
4827338 Elementary School
4827337 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
Date Price Price Change Description
5/19/2026 $663,000 -0.30% Price Down
4/30/2026 $665,000 Listed Price

Map

See all

9107 Rally Spring Loop, Other, FL, 33545 is a Single Family Home for sale at $663,000 with 2,736 sqft. 9107 Rally Spring Loop has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2023. The property's zip code is 33545 which is in Other, FL