25 Blaisdell Court # 15 Raymond, NH $ 779,900
25 Blaisdell Court # 15
$ 779,900
New Construction
Share Save

25 Blaisdell Court # 15

Raymond, NH, 03077
$ 779,900
Bedrooms4 Baths3.0 Sq 2,300

Monthly Estimate*

$ 4,802

Listed by Michael Sargent, Sargent Family Properties LLC, 603-566-6939, michael@sargentfamilyproperties.com
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 1
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 2
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 3
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 4
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 5
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 6
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 7
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 8
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 9
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 10
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 11
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 12
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 13
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 14
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 15
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 16
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 17
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 18
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 19
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 20
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 21
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 22
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 23
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 24
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 25
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 26
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 27
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 28
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 29
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 30
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 31
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 32
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 33
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 34
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 35
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 36
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 37
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 38
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 39
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 40
25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH 03077 - Image 41

Single Family Home for sale in Raymond, NH

for $779,900 with 4 bedrooms and 3 full baths. This 2,300 square foot home was built in 2026 on a lot size of 1.3.

New construction without the wait—now offered at a price that demands attention. This beautifully built 4-bedroom, 3-bath Colonial in Raymond delivers the space, layout, and finishes today’s buyers are searching for—without the delays or rising costs of building new. Step inside to an open-concept design filled with natural light, highlighted by solid birch hardwood floors, a spacious living room with gas fireplace, and a custom kitchen featuring quality cabinetry and modernfinishes. The seamless flow from kitchen to dining to living area creates the ideal setup for both everyday living and entertaining. Upstairs, the primary suite offers aprivate retreat with a well-appointed bath and generous closet space, while additional bedrooms provide flexibility for family, guests, or a home office. Every detail reflects thoughtful craftsmanship and practical design. Enjoy outdoor living on the oversized composite deck overlooking the backyard—perfect for relaxing or hosting. Set in a desirable Raymond location with convenient access to surrounding towns, commuting routes, and local amenities. Move-in ready, no construction delays, andexceptional value in today’s market. Seller is offering incentives—ask for details. Schedule your showing today and see why this home stands out from the competition.

See more

Single Family Pending

Price

$ 779,900

Bedrooms

4

Full Bath

3

Property Type

Single Family

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Colonial

Lot Size

1.3

Year Built

2026

Town/City

Raymond

County/Region

Rockingham

MLS | Web ID

5086097

Features
Interior
Basement Description Concrete Concrete Floor Daylight Full Insulated Interior Stairs Walkout Interior Access Exterior Access
Basement Yes
Beds 4
Total Rooms 9
See more
General
Road Frontage TBD
Sewer 1250 Gallon Leach Field Private Septic
Heating Forced Air
Cooling Central AC
Utilities Cable Gas On-Site Underground Utilities
Roof Architectural Shingle
Garage Yes
Flood Zone No
Zoning residential
HOA Fee 300
3/4 Baths 1
Full Baths 2
Half Baths 0
Bathrooms 3
Year Built 2026
Electric 200+ Amp Service Circuit Breaker(s)
Subdivision Blaisdell Court
Style Colonial
Stories Count 2
Construction Status New Construction
Type Single Family
Block 008
Unit Number 15
Auction No
Assoc Fee Paid Per Yearly
Status Detail 0
Covenants Yes
Construction Materials Wood Frame Vinyl Siding
Directions Take Bald Hill road off of Lane road new road on right about 1/2 mile
City Raymond
Seasonal No
DOM 12
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 339.09
See more
Exterior
Lot Features Country Setting Subdivision Walking Trails Rural
Driveway Paved
Lot Size Area 1.3
Water Source Drilled Well
Garage Capacity 2
Foundation Concrete
Lot 0015
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Michael Sargent

Listing Agent

Sargent Family Properties Llc

Broker

(603) 566-6939

Phone

michael@sargentfamilyproperties.com

Email

Affordability Calculator

$4,802
Per Month
100%
0%
0%
Monthly Principal & Interest
$4,802

Nearby
451920 Elementary School
452237 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/29/2026$779,900 Listed Price

Map

See all

25 Blaisdell Court # 15, Raymond, NH, 03077 is a Single Family Home for sale at $779,900 with 2,300 sqft and a lot size of 1.3. 25 Blaisdell Court # 15 has 4 bedrooms, 3.0 baths, and was built in 2026. The property's zip code is 03077 which is in Raymond, NH