354 Broadway # 2F Bayonne, NJ $ 2,170
354 Broadway # 2F
$ 2,170
Recently Listed New Construction
Share Save

354 Broadway # 2F

Bayonne, NJ, 07002
$ 2,170
Bedrooms1 Baths1.0 Sq 709
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 1
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 2
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 3
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 4
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 5
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 6
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 7
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 8
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 9
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 10
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 11
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 12
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 13
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 14
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 15
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 16
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 17
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 18
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 19
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 20
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 21
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 22
354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ 07002 - Image 23

Property for Rent in Bayonne, NJ

for $2,170 with 1 bedroom and 1 full bath. This property is 709 square feet.

Experience luxury living in our stunning new construction rental community! Be one of the first to call this beautiful space home, featuring elegant hardwood floors and modern stainless steel appliances. Each home comes equipped with a washer, dryer, and central air conditioning for your comfort. Enjoy your own private outdoor terrace, perfect for relaxing or entertaining. Centrally located in the vibrant heart of Bayonne, you’ll be just steps away from an array of Shopping, Dining and Entertainment Plus, with the light rail nearby, commuting to New York City has never been easier. Don’t miss your chance to elevate your lifestyle—schedule a tour today!

See more

Rental Active

Price

$ 2,170

Taxes

$ 0

Style

Multi-Level

Town/City

Bayonne

County/Region

Hudson

MLS | Web ID

260007961

Features
General
Pets Allowed Y
Exclusions Personal property
Status Active Active Rental
Bathrooms 1
Style Multi-Level
County Hudson
Class RESIDENTIAL RENTAL
Type Residential Rental
Amenities Include Hardwood Floor
Miscellaneous Near Train Near Shopping Near Bus Near Parks Near Schools
Subdivision NJ
Sale/Rent For Rent
Status Detail 1
Common Amenities Shared Backyard
Area Bayonne
Primary City Bayonne
City Bayonne
DOM 16
Postal Code 07002
Price Per Sq Ft Total AG 3.06
See more
Exterior
Inclusions All appliances
Parking available None
Exterior Block Brick
See more
Interior
Beds 1
Appliances Included Dishwasher Microwave Refrigerator Washer/Dryer Oven/Range Gas
Total Rooms 4
Half Baths 0
Total Full Baths 1
Heating/Cooling A/C Central Heat Pump
See more
* Excluded Features
List By
Serhant New Jersey Llc

Broker

(973) 315-5959

Phone

Nearby
562271 Elementary School
562272 Middle School
Unknown High School High School
Pricing History
DatePricePrice ChangeDescription
4/29/2026$2,170 Listed Price

Map

See all

See All

354 Broadway # 2F, Bayonne, NJ, 07002 is a Property for Rent at $2,170 with 709 sqft. 354 Broadway # 2F has 1 bedrooms and 1.0 baths. The property's zip code is 07002 which is in Bayonne, NJ